+00 (00) 000 0000 Línea directa con un profesor

Institutos en Argentina (Córdoba)

Nombre Tipo Provincias
10 De Junio Primario Córdoba (Rio Cuarto)
12 De Octubre Primario Córdoba (Rio Primero - Bajo Hondo)
12 De Octubre Primario Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Campo Falco)
20 De Junio Primario Córdoba (San Alberto - Giulo Cesare)
20 De Junio Primario Córdoba (General San Martin - Pedania Yucat P/tio Pujio)
24 De Setiembre Primario Córdoba (General San Martin - Pasco)
24 De Setiembre Primario Córdoba (Rio Primero - Laguna De Ansenuza)
24 De Setiembre Primario Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Cnia. Bella Vista)
25 De Mayo Primario Córdoba (Tulumba - El Ba¥ado)
25 De Mayo Primario Córdoba (Union - Campo Crespo-p/ballesters)
25 De Mayo Primario Córdoba (San Justo - El Pino)
25 De Mayo Primario Córdoba (San Justo - Colonia Las Lomas)
25 De Mayo Primario Córdoba (Rio Seco - San Ignacio)
25 De Mayo Primario Córdoba (Rio Seco - San Luis)
25 De Mayo Primario Córdoba (San Alberto - Tasna)
25 De Mayo Primario Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Cnia. 25 De Mayo)
25 De Mayo Primario Córdoba (Punilla - Pintos)
25 De Mayo Primario Córdoba (Minas - Cerro Bola)
25 De Mayo Primario Córdoba (Calamuchita - Cerro Colorado)
9 De Julio Primario Córdoba (Minas - San Felipe)
9 De Julio Primario Córdoba (General San Martin - Ana Zumaran)
9 De Julio Primario Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Cha¥aritos)
9 De Julio Primario Córdoba (San Javier - El Portezuelo)
9 De Julio Primario Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Campo Baudin)
9 De Julio Primario Córdoba (Rio Primero - Los Casta¥os)
9 De Julio Primario Córdoba (Rio Seco - La Costa)
9 De Julio Primario Córdoba (San Justo - Trinchera)
9 De Julio Primario Córdoba (Totoral - La Aguada)
9 De Julio Primario Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Cnia. Lola)
Adelina Romero De Juarez Primario Córdoba (Tulumba - Ojo De Agua)
Adolfo Alsina Primario Córdoba (Calamuchita - Ca¥ada Del Sauce)
Aeronautica Argentina Primario Córdoba (Calamuchita - San Francisco)
Alas Argentinas Primario Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Puente Las Selvas)
Alberto Martin Diaz Primario Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Campo Bertoglio)
Alberto Williams Primario Córdoba (Rio Primero - Tres Esquinas)
Alejo Carmen Guzman Primario Córdoba (Rio Primero - Col. Sgda. Flia)
Alexander Fleming Primario Córdoba (San Justo - Puerta Los Montes)
Alfonsina Storni Primario Córdoba (Sobremonte - Campo Alegre)
Alfonsina Storni Primario Córdoba (Punilla - Piedras Grandes)
Alfonsina Storni Primario Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Colonia Sick)
Alfonsina Storni Primario Córdoba (Presidente Roque Saenz Peña - Colonia Santa Ana)
Alfredo Lorenzo Palacios Primario Córdoba (Calamuchita - San Agustin)
Alicia Moreau Primario Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
Almafuerte Primario Córdoba (Cruz Del Eje - Cha¥aritos N§ 2)
Almafuerte Primario Córdoba (Presidente Roque Saenz Peña - Guardia Vieja)
Almafuerte Primario Córdoba (General San Martin - Campo La Alejandra)
Almafuerte Primario Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Campo Marchand)
Almafuerte Primario Córdoba (San Justo - Col. Freyre N. O.)
Almirante Brown Primario Córdoba (San Justo - Pozo Del Mortero)
Almirante Brown Primario Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Colonia Orcavi)
Almirante Guillermo Brown Primario Córdoba (Rio Seco - La Rinconada)
Almirante Guillermo Brown Primario Córdoba (San Justo - Punta Del Agua)
Almirante Guillermo Brown Primario Córdoba (Tulumba - Isla Larga)
Almirante Guillermo Brown Primario Córdoba (General San Martin - La Laguna)
Almirante Guillermo Brown Primario Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Cnia. La Mariucha)
Almirante Guillermo Brown Primario Córdoba (Presidente Roque Saenz Peña - Estancia La Margarit)
Amadio Di Benedetto (ex Nac. Nº 465) Primario Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Cnia. El Pilar)
Ambrosio Funes Primario Córdoba (Totoral - Puesto Del Rosario)
Ambrosio Olmos Primario Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Colonia Santa Rosa)
Amelia Rodriguez Cabral Primario Córdoba (Rio Segundo - La Ramada)
Ana Zumaran De Carcano Primario Córdoba (Union - Ramon J. Carcano)
Angel Nicolas Gastaldi Primario Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
Angel Vicente Peñaloza Primario Córdoba (Minas - El Chacho)
Antartida Argentina Primario Córdoba (Pocho - Taninga)
Antonio Berutti Primario Córdoba (Pocho - La Sierrita)
Antonio Manuel Balcarce Primario Córdoba (Ischilin - Los Cadillos)
Antonio Sobral Primario Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Cuatro Vientos)
Arcelia Carreras Primario Córdoba (Rio Primero - Col. La Argentina)
Arcelia Riveros Primario Córdoba (San Alberto - La Gloria)
Arcenio Murugarren Primario Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
Aristobulo Del Valle Primario Córdoba (Tulumba - Alto De Flores)
Armada Argentina Primario Córdoba (San Justo - Colonia Ceferina)
Arturo Capdevila Primario Córdoba (San Alberto - El Manantial)
Arturo Capdevila Primario Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Campo Asinari)
Arturo Capdevila Primario Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Puente Los Molles)
Arturo Capdevila Primario Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Santa Rita)
Arturo Capdevila Primario Córdoba (General Roca - Colonia Stabile)
Asociacion De Mayo Primario Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Campo La Adela)
Asociacion De Mayo Primario Córdoba (Santa Maria - Villa Buena Esperanza)
Ataliva Herrera Primario Córdoba (Santa Maria - Colonia Sta. Rita)
Azor Grimaut (ed. Comun Y Adultos) Primario Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
Bartolome Mitre Primario Córdoba (Calamuchita - Villa San Lorenzo)
Bartolome Mitre Primario Córdoba (Colon - Los Quebrachos)
Bartolome Mitre Primario Córdoba (Cruz Del Eje - San Antonio)
Bartolome Mitre Primario Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Campo De La Torre)
Bartolome Mitre Primario Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Campo Los Jagueles Sud)
Bartolome Mitre Primario Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Campo Ambrogio)
Bartolome Mitre Primario Córdoba (Rio Primero - La Colorada)
Batalla De Salta Primario Córdoba (Rio Primero - Buey Muerto)
Belisario Roldan Primario Córdoba (San Justo - La Toscanita)
Belisario Roldan Primario Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Campo Caprivi)
Bernardino Rivadavia Primario Córdoba (Sobremonte - San Martin)
Bernardino Rivadavia Primario Córdoba (Union - El Ucle)
Bernardino Rivadavia Primario Córdoba (Sobremonte - Los Cerrillos)
Bernardino Rivadavia Primario Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Campo El Taco)
Bernardino Rivadavia Primario Córdoba (Rio Seco - Punta Del Monte)
Bernardino Rivadavia Primario Córdoba (Juarez Celman - La Cremeria)
Bernardino Rivadavia Primario Córdoba (Ischilin - Las Tuscas)
Bernardino Rivadavia Primario Córdoba (Calamuchita - San Roque)
Bernardo De Monteagudo Primario Córdoba (San Alberto - Cienaga De Allende)
Blas Parera Primario Córdoba (Pocho - Los Medanitos)
C.a.p. Alegría Ahora Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.a.p. Nº 11 (func.en Esc.jose M.paz-doc:haro) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Santa Maria - Alta Gracia)
C.a.p. Nº 13 (doc: Carignano) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.a.p. Nº 14 Veteranos De Guerra De Malvinas(doc:castro) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.a.p. Nº3 Serv.penit.nº13 (doc:suárez) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Santa Maria - Bouwer)
C.a.p. Nº3 Serv.peniten. Buen Pastor (doc.fernandez) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Santa Maria - Alto Del Durazno)
C.de Rehabilt. P/ciegos Adultos Julian Baquero Taller Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a Alejandro Carbo Anexo Villa Libertador Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a De Alta Gracia Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Santa Maria - Alta Gracia)
C.e.n.m.a Dean Funes Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a Dean Funes- Anexo Sabattini Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a Nº 285 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Vicu¥a Mackenna)
C.e.n.m.a Nº 295 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Santa Maria - Malague¥o)
C.e.n.m.a. Alejandro Carbo Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Almafuerte Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Almafuerte)
C.e.n.m.a. Almafuerte - Anexo A Distancia Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Almafuerte)
C.e.n.m.a. Almafuerte - Anexo Los Condores Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Calamuchita - Los Condores)
C.e.n.m.a. Arroyo Cabral Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Arroyo Cabral)
C.e.n.m.a. Asimra Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Asimra - Anexo Bº Patricios Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Asimra - Anexo Bº Villa Los Llanos Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Juarez Celman)
C.e.n.m.a. Asimra - Anexo De Bºcoronel Olmedo Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Asimra - Anexo Jorge W. Abalos (ex-i.p.e.m.) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Bach.c/espec.en Salud Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Bach.c/espec.en Salud Anexo Serv.penitenc.nº2 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Bachillerato Comun Para Adultos Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Juarez Celman - Alejandro Roca)
C.e.n.m.a. Brigadier Juan I. De San Martin (ex Ipem 171) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Casa De Gobierno Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Casa De Gobierno (anexo Cliba) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Colonia Caroya Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Colonia Caroya)
C.e.n.m.a. Colonia Caroya - Anexo Las Peñas Norte Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Totoral - Las Pe¥as Norte)
C.e.n.m.a. Colonia Caroya Sede Jesus Maria Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Jesus Maria)
C.e.n.m.a. Corralito Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Corralito)
C.e.n.m.a. Cosquin Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - Cosquin)
C.e.n.m.a. Cosquin - Anexo Valle Hermoso Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - Valle Hermoso)
C.e.n.m.a. Cruz Del Eje Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Cruz Del Eje)
C.e.n.m.a. Cruz Del Eje - Anexo San Carlos Minas Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Minas - San Carlos Minas)
C.e.n.m.a. Cruz Del Eje-anexo San Marcos Sierras Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Cruz Del Eje - San Marcos Sierra)
C.e.n.m.a. De Carrilobo (func.en Esc José M. Estrada) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Carrilobo)
C.e.n.m.a. De Elena Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Elena)
C.e.n.m.a. De Hernando Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Hernando)
C.e.n.m.a. De Oncativo Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Oncativo)
C.e.n.m.a. De Oncativo - Anexo Matorrales Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Matorrales)
C.e.n.m.a. De Sacanta Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Sacanta)
C.e.n.m.a. De Sacanta - Anexo El Arañado Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - El Ara¥ado)
C.e.n.m.a. De Sacanta - Anexo Saturnino M.laspiur Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Saturnino Maria Laspiur)
C.e.n.m.a. De San Jose De La Dormida Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Tulumba - San Jose De La Dormida)
C.e.n.m.a. De Viamonte Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Viamonte)
C.e.n.m.a. Dean Funes Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Ischilin - Dean Funes)
C.e.n.m.a. Dean Funes - Anexo Bº Obras Sanitarias Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Ischilin - Dean Funes)
C.e.n.m.a. Dean Funes - Anexo Quilino Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Ischilin - Quilino)
C.e.n.m.a. Dean Funes - Anexo San Jose De Las Salinas Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Tulumba - San Jose De Las Salinas)
C.e.n.m.a. Dean Funes - Anexo San Pedro Norte Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Tulumba - San Pedro Norte)
C.e.n.m.a. Despeñaderos Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Santa Maria - Despe¥aderos)
C.e.n.m.a. Emp.telefonicos-anexo Bouwer: Md1-md2 Y Mx2 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Santa Maria - Alto Del Durazno)
C.e.n.m.a. Empl.telefonicos-anexo Bower Mujeres Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Santa Maria - Alto Del Durazno)
C.e.n.m.a. Empleados Telefonicos Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Empleados Telefonicos - Anexo Cetram Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Santa Maria - Bouwer)
C.e.n.m.a. General Baldissera Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - General Baldissera)
C.e.n.m.a. General Baldissera-anexo Cavanagh Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Cavanagh)
C.e.n.m.a. General Baldissera-anexo Los Surgentes Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Los Surgentes)
C.e.n.m.a. General Cabrera Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Juarez Celman - General Cabrera)
C.e.n.m.a. General Deheza Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Juarez Celman - General Deheza)
C.e.n.m.a. Huinca Renanco Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (General Roca - Huinca Renanco)
C.e.n.m.a. Huinca Renanco -anexo De Del Campillo Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (General Roca - Del Campillo)
C.e.n.m.a. Huinca Renanco -anexo De Villa Valeria Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (General Roca - Villa Valeria)
C.e.n.m.a. Jesus Maria Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Jesus Maria)
C.e.n.m.a. Jesus Maria - Anexo La Granja Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - La Granja)
C.e.n.m.a. La Carlota Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Juarez Celman - La Carlota)
C.e.n.m.a. La Carlota-anexo De Los Cisnes Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Juarez Celman - Los Cisnes)
C.e.n.m.a. La Cesira Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Presidente Roque Saenz Peña - La Cesira)
C.e.n.m.a. La Cesira - Anexo De Pueblo Italiano Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Pueblo Italiano)
C.e.n.m.a. La Falda Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - La Falda)
C.e.n.m.a. La Falda - Anexo Capilla Del Monte (ex Ipem 88) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - Capilla Del Monte)
C.e.n.m.a. La Falda - Anexo La Cumbre Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - La Cumbre)
C.e.n.m.a. Las Perdices Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Las Perdices)
C.e.n.m.a. Leones Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Leones)
C.e.n.m.a. Leones - Anexo Marcos Juarez Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez)
C.e.n.m.a. Manuel Dorrego (ex-ipem 161 M Dorrego) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Mina Clavero Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Alberto - Mina Clavero)
C.e.n.m.a. Mina Clavero - Anexo Ambul Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Alberto - Ambul)
C.e.n.m.a. Montecristo Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Primero - Montecristo)
C.e.n.m.a. Montecristo-anexo Malvinas Argentinas Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Malvinas Argentinas)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 107 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 107 Anexo Colinas De Bella Vista Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 111 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 111 - Anexo Atsa (modal. A Distancia) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 111 - Anexo Bº Villa Union Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 111 - Anexo De Bº San Vicente Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 125 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 127 Jovita Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (General Roca - Jovita)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 127 Jovita - Anexo De Serrano Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Presidente Roque Saenz Peña - Serrano)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 127 Jovita - Anexo Mattaldi Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (General Roca - Mattaldi)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 127 Jovita - Anexo Melo Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Presidente Roque Saenz Peña - Melo)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 128 -anexo Freyre Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Freyre)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 128- Anexo San Francisco(mod. A Distancia) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - San Francisco)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 128 Brinkmann Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Brinckmann)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 135 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 135 - Anexo Asoc.cordob. De Futbol Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 135 - Anexo Bº Ampliacion Las Palmas Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 135 - Anexo Bº Lomas Del Suquia (bat.libertad) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 135 - Anexo S.a.c.r.a. Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 151 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 151 - Anexo Bº Cerveceros Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 151 - Anexo Bº San Javier Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 161 - Anexo Pilar Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Pilar)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 161 - Anexo Toledo Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Santa Maria - Toledo)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 161 Rio Segundo Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 168 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 170 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Seco - Sebastian Elcano)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 170 - Anexo De Villa Tulumba Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Tulumba - Villa Tulumba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 172 - Anexo Colonia Marina Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Colonia Marina)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 172 - Anexo Devoto Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Devoto)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 172 - Anexo San Francisco(mod.presencial) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - San Francisco)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 172 - Anexo Serv.penit. Nº7 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - San Francisco)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 172 La Francia Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - La Francia)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 186 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Villa Del Rosario)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 186 - Anexo De Calchin Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Calchin)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 19 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 19 - Anexo Bº Yofre H Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 191 - Anexo Guatimozin Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Guatimozin)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 191 Alejo Ledesma Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Alejo Ledesma)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 195 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Morteros)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 196 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Monte Maiz)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 196 - Anexo Laborde Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Laborde)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 201 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Bell Ville)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 201 - Anexo Cintra Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Cintra)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 201 - Anexo San Antonio De Litin Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - San Antonio De Litin)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 202 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Sampacho)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 202 - Anexo Chajan Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Chajan)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 207 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 207 - Anexo Bº Los Olmos (s.m.a.t.a.) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 207 - Anexo Jovenes Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 207 - Anexo S.m.a.t.a. Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 211 - Anexo Las Caleras Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Calamuchita - Las Caleras)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 211 - Anexo Villa Amancay Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Calamuchita - Villa Amancay)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 211 Embalse Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Calamuchita - Embalse)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 211 Embalse - Anexo De Villa Del Dique Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Calamuchita - Villa Del Dique)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 212 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Justiniano Posse)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 214 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Camilo Aldao)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 214 - Anexo Cruz Alta Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Cruz Alta)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 214 - Anexo Isla Verde Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Isla Verde)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 215 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 215 - Anexo Esteban Echeverria(ex Ipem 103) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 216 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Villa Allende)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 216 - Anexo Mariano Moreno Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Rio Ceballos)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 216 Anexo Saldan Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Saldan)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 216- Anexo Unquillo Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Unquillo)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 217 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - Villa Carlos Paz)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 217 - Anexo Tanti Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - Tanti)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 217 - Anexo Villa Sta.cruz Del Lago Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - Sta. Cruz Del Lago)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 23 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 23 - Anexo De Bº Los Granados Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 232 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 232 - Anexo Hipolito Vieytes Ex Ipem 160 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 232 - Anexo Selc (a Distancia) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 232 - Anexo U.n.c. Sede A Distancia Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 24 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 24 - Anexo C.e.pcia Santa Cruz (banda Norte) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 24 - Anexo Las Acequias Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Las Acequias)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 24 - Anexo Mariano Moreno Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 242 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Seco - Villa De Maria)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 242 - Anexo San Francisco Del Chañar Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Sobremonte - San Francisco Del Cha¥ar)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 243 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Coronel Moldes)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 243 - Anexo Sind.de Empl.de Com. De Rio Ivº Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 291 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Monte Buey)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 291 - Anexo De Inriville Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Inriville)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 295-anexo Bº Colinas De Villa Carlos Paz Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - Villa Carlos Paz)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 296 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Noetinger)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 297 Inte. Walter Domingo Trujillo Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Balnearia)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 297-anexo Altos De Chipion Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Altos De Chipion)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 298 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Adelia Maria)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 298 - Anexo San Basilio Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - San Basilio)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 309 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - La Calera)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 329 General Levalle Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Presidente Roque Saenz Peña - General Levalle)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 346 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Juarez Celman - Ucacha)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 346 - Anexo Bengolea Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Juarez Celman - Bengolea)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 346 - Anexo Chazon Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Chazon)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 60 Arroyito Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Arroyito)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 60 Arroyito - Anexo La Tordilla Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - La Tordilla O Colonia La Tordilla)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 61 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Alcira)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 61 - Anexo De Rio De Los Sauces Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Calamuchita - Rio De Los Sauces)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 70 Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 70 - Anexo Bº Arturo Capdevila Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 71 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 71 - Anexo Bº Parque Futura Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 73 - Anexo Centro De Formacion Profesional Formación profesional (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 73 - Anexo De Carnerillo Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Juarez Celman - Carnerillo)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 73 - Anexo Servicio Penitenciario Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 73 - Anexo Terminalidad Educativa Jjh Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 73 Dr. Arturo Jauretche Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 81 Villa Huidobro Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (General Roca - Villa Huidobro)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 820 (ex-rayo Cortado) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Seco - Rayo Cortado)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 94 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 94 - Anexo Bºla Salle/arguello Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 94 - Anexo De Villa Cornu Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 96 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Villa Maria)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 96 - Anexo Alto Alegre Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Alto Alegre)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 96 - Anexo Tio Pujio Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Tio Pujio)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 96 - Anexo Unidad Penitenc.nº 5 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Villa Maria)
C.e.n.m.a. Nº 96 - Anexo Villa Nueva Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Villa Nueva)
C.e.n.m.a. Oliva Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Oliva)
C.e.n.m.a. Ordoñez Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Ordo¥ez)
C.e.n.m.a. Pascanas Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Pascanas)
C.e.n.m.a. Policia De La Provincia De Cordoba Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.m.a. Pozo Del Molle Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Pozo Del Molle)
C.e.n.m.a. Pozo Del Molle-anexo De La Playosa Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - La Playosa)
C.e.n.m.a. Rio Primero Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Primero)
C.e.n.m.a. Rio Tercero Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Rio Tercero)
C.e.n.m.a. Rio Tercero - Anexo De Colonia Almada Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Colonia Almada)
C.e.n.m.a. Rio Tercero - Anexo De Tancacha Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Tancacha)
C.e.n.m.a. Rio Tercero - Anexo Villa Ascasubi Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Villa Ascasubi)
C.e.n.m.a. Santa Eufemia Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Juarez Celman - Santa Eufemia)
C.e.n.m.a. Santa Eufemia - Anexo Etruria Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Etruria)
C.e.n.m.a. Santa Rosa De Calamuchita Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Calamuchita - Santa Rosa De Calamuchita)
C.e.n.m.a. Santa Rosa De Rio Iº - Anexo Obispo Trejo Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Primero - Obispo Trejo)
C.e.n.m.a. Santa Rosa De Rio Primero Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Primero - Santa Rosa De Rio Primero)
C.e.n.m.a. Villa De Soto Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Cruz Del Eje - Villa De Soto)
C.e.n.m.a. Villa De Soto - Anexo Serrezuela Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Cruz Del Eje - Serrezuela)
C.e.n.m.a. Villa Del Totoral Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Totoral - Villa Del Totoral)
C.e.n.m.a. Villa Dolores Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Javier - Villa Dolores)
C.e.n.m.a. Villa Dolores - Anexo Ex I.p.e.m. 146 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Javier - Villa Dolores)
C.e.n.m.a. Villa Dolores - Anexo San Pedro Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Alberto - San Pedro)
C.e.n.m.a. Villa Dolores - Anexo Unidad Penitenciaria Nº 8 Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Javier - Villa Dolores)
C.e.n.m.a. Villa Dolores - Anexo Villa De Las Rosas Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (San Javier - Villa De Las Rosas)
C.e.n.m.a. Villa General Belgrano Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Calamuchita - Villa General Belgrano)
C.e.n.m.a. Villa General Belgrano - Anexo Los Reartes Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Calamuchita - Los Reartes)
C.e.n.m.a.maria Isabel Sappia (idiazabal) Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Idiazabal)
C.e.n.m.a.policia De La Prov.de Cordoba-anexo Bºparque Liceo Secundario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a (b) Servicio Penitenciario Nº 7(doc:farina) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - San Francisco)
C.e.n.p.a (func. En Escuela Alem) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Noetinger)
C.e.n.p.a (funciona En Est. Jorge Alejandro Newbery) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Las Higueras)
C.e.n.p.a Capital Federal (doc:toranzo) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a Colonia Marina (doc. Gamba) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Colonia Marina)
C.e.n.p.a De Etruria (doc:malano) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Etruria)
C.e.n.p.a Func. En Esc. Paula Albarracin De Sarmiento Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a Nº 10 (func. En Dpto. De Acción Social Municipal) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Coronel Moldes)
C.e.n.p.a Nº 23 De San Agustin (doc:butassi) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Calamuchita - San Agustin)
C.e.n.p.a Nº17- Malvinas Argentinas Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Malvinas Argentinas)
C.e.n.p.a. - Agec Nº1 (doc.:alcaraz) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. (func En: Narciso Laprida-doc.favarón) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Laguna Larga)
C.e.n.p.a. (func. En Esc.damas Patricias-doc:serra) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - La Francia)
C.e.n.p.a. (func. Esc.b.mitre-doc:micelli) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Totoral - Villa Del Totoral)
C.e.n.p.a. (func.en Esc. Dr. Dalmacio V. Sarsfield) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Primero - La Para)
C.e.n.p.a. (func.en Esc. Gral.san Martin-doc:bottino) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Pozo Del Molle)
C.e.n.p.a. (func.en Esc. Noc. Dr.santiago Arias-doc:rama) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto)
C.e.n.p.a. (func.en Esc.guido Y Spano-doc.ricotti) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Vicu¥a Mackenna)
C.e.n.p.a. (func.en Esc.j.g.brochero-doc: Aguero ) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Alberto - Villa Cura Brochero)
C.e.n.p.a. (func.en Esc.manuel Belgrano) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Alberto - Las Rabonas)
C.e.n.p.a. (func.en Esc.mariano Moreno- Doc: Donato) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez)
C.e.n.p.a. (func.en Esc.r.gutierrez- Doc: Gutierrez) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Primero - Obispo Trejo)
C.e.n.p.a. (func.en Esc.zenon Lopez-doc.:garello) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Pilar)
C.e.n.p.a. (func.esc.la Reconquista) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Salsipuedes)
C.e.n.p.a. (func.esc.v.lopez Y Planes Doc: Cisneros) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Balnearia)
C.e.n.p.a. (func.hogar De Dia Primavera-doc:milo) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:cenma De S.m.laspiur-doc:magni) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Saturnino Maria Laspiur)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:en C.e. El Gran Capitan-doc: Colotto) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Juarez Celman - Alejandro Roca)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:en Esc.jj De Urquiza -doc:orpianesi) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Villa Maria)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:esc. Bateria Libertad) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:esc. Juan B. Alberdi-doc:merlo) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Bell Ville)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:esc. M. De San Martin-doc:cignetti) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Javier - Villa Dolores)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:esc.b.rivadavia-doc:allende) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Cruz Del Eje - Serrezuela)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:esc.chacabuco - Doc:pedrotti) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - El Ara¥ado)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:esc.e.andres-doc:mallia) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:esc.gral.san Martin-doc:martellono) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Ballesteros)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:esc.gral.v.rodriguez-doc:alave) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Presidente Roque Saenz Peña - La Cesira)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:esc.j.g.gonzalez-doc:inglesi) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Alto Alegre)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:esc.p.albarracin-doc:luna) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Saladillo)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:esc.primera Junta-doc:milanesio) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Colonia San Bartolome)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:esc.r.indarte-doc:tavella) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Estacion Calchin)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:esc.san Luis- Doc:biotti) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General Roca - Mattaldi)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:inst.cura Brochero- Doc:lopez) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Villa Concepcion Del Tio)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:inst.f.m.esquiu - Doc:pedernera) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Calamuchita - Villa Del Dique)
C.e.n.p.a. (func:pbro.jose G.brochero-doc:ruatta) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Primero - Santa Rosa De Rio Primero)
C.e.n.p.a. (funciona En Esc. Arteaga Doc:mansilla) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Cruz Alta)
C.e.n.p.a. A (ex-esc.noct.r.gutierrez-doc:mollina) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Canals)
C.e.n.p.a. 'a' (func:esc.b.rivadavia - Doc:rosso) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Las Varillas)
C.e.n.p.a. A (func:esc.granja Los Amigos-doc:sassaroli) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Villa Maria)
C.e.n.p.a. 'a' Nº 711 (func:en Esc.reconquista -doc:funes) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Villa Del Rosario)
C.e.n.p.a. A(func:esc.n.de Ayohuma-doc:cura) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Morrison)
C.e.n.p.a. A.m.m.a.r. Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. Achiras (funciona Edif. Municipal) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Achiras)
C.e.n.p.a. Altos De Chipion (doc:mensa De Bonardo) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Altos De Chipion)
C.e.n.p.a. Arroyito (doc: Franzen) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Arroyito)
C.e.n.p.a. B (ex-esc.noct.r.gutierrez-doc:ramayal) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Canals)
C.e.n.p.a. 'b' (func.en Esc. Reconquista-doc: Rio) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Villa Del Rosario)
C.e.n.p.a. 'b' (func:esc.b.rivadavia-doc:ottero) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Las Varillas)
C.e.n.p.a. B (func:esc.granja Los Amigos-doc:rodríguez) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Villa Maria)
C.e.n.p.a. B (func:esc.n.de Ayohuma-doc:farias) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Morrison)
C.e.n.p.a. Beata M.m.transito Cabanillas-doc:gioda Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Transito)
C.e.n.p.a. Bº Ampl. Las Palmas(doc: Hernandez) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. Bº Dumesnil (doc:garcia) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - La Calera)
C.e.n.p.a. Bº San Javier (doc:reinoso) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. Bº Villa Oviedo (doc: Ulla) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Santa Maria - Alta Gracia)
C.e.n.p.a. Brinkmann (doc:trogolo) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Brinckmann)
C.e.n.p.a. C,a.p. Nº 6(proyecto 6 Plan Social) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - Villa Carlos Paz)
C.e.n.p.a. Cañada De Luque (doc:burgos) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Totoral - Ca¥ada De Luque)
C.e.n.p.a. Centro De Jubilados Y Pensionados Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. Cetram Ii (doc:federico) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Santa Maria - Bouwer)
C.e.n.p.a. Colonia Almada Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Colonia Almada)
C.e.n.p.a. Cooperativa 25 De Mayo(doc:albornoz) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. Creer Y Ser (doc:aguilar, Maria) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. Cristo La Roca(func.esc.r.a.ferreyra-doc Kalberma Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. De Agua De Oro Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Agua De Oro)
C.e.n.p.a. De Alejo Ledesma (doc:gomez) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Alejo Ledesma)
C.e.n.p.a. De Arias (doc: Barberis) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Arias)
C.e.n.p.a. De Arroyo Cabral (doc:leone) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Arroyo Cabral)
C.e.n.p.a. De Bº Almirante Brown (doc: Margonari) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Juarez Celman)
C.e.n.p.a. De Bº Ctalamochita (doc:acosta) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Villa Nueva)
C.e.n.p.a. De Bº El Porvenir (doc.rosas) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Javier - Villa Dolores)
C.e.n.p.a. De Bº Gral.roca (doc:beltramo) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Villa Maria)
C.e.n.p.a. De Bº Las Playas (doc:calderon) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Villa Maria)
C.e.n.p.a. De Bº Los Olivos (doc: Velazquez) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Javier - Villa Dolores)
C.e.n.p.a. De Bº Los Robles (doc:flores) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. De Bº Strada (doc: Molinero) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Calamuchita - Santa Rosa De Calamuchita)
C.e.n.p.a. De Bº Villa Independencia Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - Villa Carlos Paz)
C.e.n.p.a. De Cavanagh Nº1 (doc:carsetti) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Cavanagh)
C.e.n.p.a. De Cavanagh Nº2 (doc:kostanich) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Cavanagh)
C.e.n.p.a. De Chajan (doc: Avila) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Chajan)
C.e.n.p.a. De Freyre(func.esc. F. Ameghino-doc:romero) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Freyre)
C.e.n.p.a. De Gral. Baldissera Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - General Baldissera)
C.e.n.p.a. De Gral.cabrera Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Juarez Celman - General Cabrera)
C.e.n.p.a. De Guatimozin (doc:manavella) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Guatimozin)
C.e.n.p.a. De Hernando Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Hernando)
C.e.n.p.a. De Inriville (doc: Peletti) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Inriville)
C.e.n.p.a. De Isla Verde (doc: Gonzalez) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Isla Verde)
C.e.n.p.a. De Justiniano Posse Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Justiniano Posse)
C.e.n.p.a. De Las Tapias (doc: Badra) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Javier - Las Tapias - Villa De Las Rosas)
C.e.n.p.a. De Leones Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Leones)
C.e.n.p.a. De Los Condores (doc: Salum) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Calamuchita - Los Condores)
C.e.n.p.a. De Los Reartes (doc: Rodriguez) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Calamuchita - Los Reartes)
C.e.n.p.a. De Manfredi (doc:giovellina) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Manfredi)
C.e.n.p.a. De Marull (doc: Magliano) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Marull)
C.e.n.p.a. De Monte Maiz Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Monte Maiz)
C.e.n.p.a. De Morteros (doc:gandolfo) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Morteros)
C.e.n.p.a. De Oncativo (doc: Aimaretti) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Segundo - Oncativo)
C.e.n.p.a. De Ordoñez Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Ordo¥ez)
C.e.n.p.a. De Porteña(func. Ela.b.rivadavia-doc:passero) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Porte¥a)
C.e.n.p.a. De Sampacho (doc: Ortega) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Sampacho)
C.e.n.p.a. De San A. De Litin (doc:cuzcueta) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - San Antonio De Litin)
C.e.n.p.a. De San A. De Litin (doc:nivello) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - San Antonio De Litin)
C.e.n.p.a. De San Francisco Del Chañar(doc.gonzalez) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Sobremonte - Hospital Jose J. Puente)
C.e.n.p.a. De Sebastian Elcano (doc:villarruel) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Seco - Sebastian Elcano)
C.e.n.p.a. De Serrano (doc:muratori) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Presidente Roque Saenz Peña - Serrano)
C.e.n.p.a. De Tio Pujio (doc:roldan) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Tio Pujio)
C.e.n.p.a. De Villa Gral. Belgrano(doc:villarreal) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Calamuchita - Villa General Belgrano)
C.e.n.p.a. De Villa Nueva(func. En Cencar- Doc.toscano) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Villa Nueva)
C.e.n.p.a. De Villa Obispo Angelelli (doc:rigazio) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. De Villa Union (doc:ordiz) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. El Fortin Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - El Fortin)
C.e.n.p.a. El Vagon (doc:borelli) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. En Esc.b.rivadavia -ex Ctro.caritas(doc:cerutti) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Villa Maria)
C.e.n.p.a. Escribano Juan Paredes Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. Hogar De Dia Juan C. Vasquez Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Juarez Celman - Ucacha)
C.e.n.p.a. Hogar De Dia La Casa De Don Gaspar Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. Hogar De Dia: Arturo H. Illia(doc:barron) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. Hogar Men.mad.:padre L.feliú(doc:ferreyra) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - La Calera)
C.e.n.p.a. Juan Jose Paso Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - San Antonio De Arredondo)
C.e.n.p.a. Las Perdices (doc.: Mayer) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Las Perdices)
C.e.n.p.a. Los Cisnes (doc:durando) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Juarez Celman - Los Cisnes)
C.e.n.p.a. Manuel Ferreyra Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Juarez Celman - La Carlota)
C.e.n.p.a. Monseñor Orzali(doc:landoni) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - Villa Maria)
C.e.n.p.a. N 12 (func:esc.d.v.sarsfield-doc:luna) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Bell Ville)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 1 (func En Edif. Cenma 242-doc-ruiz) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Seco - Villa De Maria)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 1 De Almafuerte Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Almafuerte)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 1(func.en Esc.t.g.e.racedo-doc:paruzzo) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 10 De Las Arrias (doc:velazquez) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Tulumba - Las Arrias)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 10 -escuela Gral.san Martin- Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Colonia Caroya)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 11(func.en Esc. Gral. San Martin-doc:boni) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General San Martin - La Laguna)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 12 (func.ctro.vecin.dr.cocca-doc:orellano) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - La Calera)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 12(doc: Demichelis) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Adelia Maria)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 13 (func:esc.jose M.paz-doc: Segura) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Alcira)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 13 Casa De La Cultura(doc:bersano) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - San Marcos Sud)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 13 Mauro Fernandez Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 14 (doc: Ibañez) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Unquillo)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 15 (en Esc. Julian Aguirre) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Union - Ballesteros Sur)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 17 (func.en Esc.dr.v.barbalato-doc.:fenoglio) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Presidente Roque Saenz Peña - General Levalle)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 19 (1º Ciclo - Doc: Martin) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Villa Allende)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 2 General San Martin Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Tercero Arriba - Corralito)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 2 Gral San Martin Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - Valle Hermoso)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 2(func.en Esc. Maestro D.nogal-doc:ledesma) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Primero - Montecristo)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 2(func.en Esc.t.g.e.racedo-doc:mastrangelo) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 20 Bº Villa Los Llanos (doc:madera) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Villa Los Llanos)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 23 De Monte Buey (func En Instit.gral.j.m.paz) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Monte Buey)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 26 (2do. Ciclo - Doc:carnero) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Villa Allende)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 3(func.en Esc.j.b.azopardo-doc.:zanotti) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - Santa Maria De Punilla (est. Santa Maria)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 32 Libertador Gral. San Martin (doc:castro) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 4 -carlos N. Paz (doc:miranda) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - Villa Carlos Paz)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 4-serv.penit. Estab. Nº 6 'b' (doc: Pagano) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 5 - Villa Carlos Paz (doc:giamarili) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - Villa Carlos Paz)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 5 (fun.esc.munic.alicia Moreau De Justo) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 718 (func.en Ipem 315 - Doc: Fasano) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - San Francisco)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 728 (func:esc.d.f.sarmiento-doc:bertiche) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (San Justo - Devoto)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 8 Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Saldan)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 8 De Bº Colinas-(doc: Becerra) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - Villa Carlos Paz)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 8 De Elena (doc:medrano) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto - Elena)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 9 De Bº Sierras Y Parques Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Jesus Maria)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 9 De Bºcolinas-(doc.:marconi) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Punilla - Villa Carlos Paz)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº 9-servicio Peniten. 'a' (doc:riesco) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Cuarto)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº20 (func. En Edif. Ipem 179 Saul Taborda) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General Roca - Villa Valeria)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº25 De Camilo Aldao(func.ipem Nº151-doc:monge) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Marcos Juarez - Camilo Aldao)
C.e.n.p.a. Nº7 (func. Capilla De Bº Fatima-doc:olmos) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Totoral - Villa Del Totoral)
C.e.n.p.a. Ntra. Sra. De Los Dolores(doc:quiroga) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Colon - Rio Ceballos)
C.e.n.p.a. Quilino (doc: Heredia) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Ischilin - Quilino)
C.e.n.p.a. Renacer (doc:fernandez) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General Roca - Del Campillo)
C.e.n.p.a. Republica Del Ecuador De Bº Resid.san Roque (doc Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. Ricardo Rojas(doc- Castillo) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. Rio Primero (doc: Orozco) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Rio Primero)
C.e.n.p.a. Rumi Huasi Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Minas - Rumi Huasi)
C.e.n.p.a. Sacra (doc:borgogno) Primario (Adul) Córdoba (Capital - Cordoba)
C.e.n.p.a. San Juan Bosco Primario (Adul) Córdoba (General Roca - Huinca Renanco)