+00 (00) 000 0000 Línea directa con un profesor

Institutos en Argentina (Chaco)

Nombre Tipo Provincias
B.l.a. Secundario (Adul) Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza)
B.l.a. Anexo C.e.p. Nº 10(ex-ens 10-brig. Juan M.de Rosas Secundario (Adul) Chaco (San Lorenzo - Villa Berthet)
B.l.a. Anexo C.e.p. Nº 22 Secundario (Adul) Chaco
B.l.a. Anexo C.e.p. Nº 46(ex-e.n.s. Nº 14-san Bernardo) Secundario (Adul) Chaco (O Higgins - San Bernardo)
B.l.a. Anexo C.e.p. Nº 7(ex-ens 5) Secundario (Adul) Chaco (25 De Mayo - Machagai)
B.l.a. Anexo C.e.p. Nº 82(ex-e.n.s. 48-dr. Rene Favaloro Secundario (Adul) Chaco (San Fernando - Basail)
B.l.a. Anexo E.n.s. Nº 83-dr.ernesto Guevara De La Serna Secundario (Adul) Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
B.l.a. Nº 1 Secundario (Adul) Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
B.l.a. Nº 2 Secundario (Adul) Chaco (Almirante Brown - Taco Pozo)
B.l.a. Nº 2 Secundario (Adul) Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Del Infierno)
B.l.a. Nº 3 Secundario (Adul) Chaco (9 De Julio - Las Bre¥as)
B.l.a. Nº 4 Secundario (Adul) Chaco (San Fernando - Puerto Vilelas)
B.l.a. Nº 4 Secundario (Adul) Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
B.l.a. Nº 5-dr.esteban L.maradona Secundario (Adul) Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - General Jose De Sa)
B.l.a. Nº 6 Secundario (Adul) Chaco (Bermejo - La Leonesa)
B.l.a. Nº 7 - Anexo Alcaidia Policial Secundario (Adul) Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
B.l.a. Nº 7 - Anexo Centro De Detencion De Mujeres Secundario (Adul) Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
B.l.a. Nº 7 - Anexo Iglesia Luterana Secundario (Adul) Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
B.l.a. Nº 7 - Anexo S.p.p.nº 1 Secundario (Adul) Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
B.l.a. Nº 7 - Anexo U.n.n.e. Secundario (Adul) Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
B.l.a. Nº 7 - U7 Secundario (Adul) Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
B.l.a. Nº 8 Secundario (Adul) Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
B.l.a. Nº 9 Secundario (Adul) Chaco
C.a.a.n.e.m. Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
C.e.n.s. Nº 1 Secundario (Adul) Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
C.e.n.s. Nº 2 Secundario (Adul) Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
C.e.p. Nº 1 Secundario Chaco (General Guemes - El Sauzalito)
C.e.p. Nº 10(ex-ens 10brig. Juan M.de Rosas) Secundario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Villa Berthet)
C.e.p. Nº 11(ex-ens 11profesor Lino Torres) Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
C.e.p. Nº 12(ex-ens 13juan B. Alberdi) Secundario Chaco (Maipu - Tres Isletas)
C.e.p. Nº 13(ex-ens 16juan Jose Paso) Secundario Chaco (Bermejo - Las Palmas)
C.e.p. Nº 14(ex-ens 17) Secundario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
C.e.p. Nº 15(ex-ens 18jose Hernandez) Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
C.e.p. Nº 16(ex-ens 21pedro Goyena) Secundario Chaco (Chacabuco - Charata)
C.e.p. Nº 17(ex-ens 22felipe Varela) Secundario Chaco (Libertad - Puerto Tirol)
C.e.p. Nº 18(ex-ens 23e.r.de Zlacheusky) Secundario Chaco
C.e.p. Nº 19(ex-ens 24pio Xii) Secundario Chaco (Independencia - Campo Largo)
C.e.p. Nº 20(ex-ens 25islas Malvinas) Secundario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Colonia Elisa)
C.e.p. Nº 21(ex-ens 29gdor.jose C.castells) Secundario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Taco Pozo)
C.e.p. Nº 22(ex-ens 30) Secundario Chaco
C.e.p. Nº 23(ex-ens 33) Secundario Chaco (Chacabuco - Charata)
C.e.p. Nº 24(ex-ens 78) Secundario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
C.e.p. Nº 25(ex-ens 81golf Club) Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
C.e.p. Nº 26(ex-ens 12cap.de F.pedro E. Giachino) Secundario Chaco (9 De Julio - Las Bre¥as)
C.e.p. Nº 27(ex-ens 38) Secundario Chaco (Independencia - Avia Terai)
C.e.p. Nº 28(ex-ens 41general Lorenzo Winter) Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
C.e.p. Nº 29(ex-ens 44esther Machicote De Diaz) Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
C.e.p. Nº 30(ex-ens 49estanislao S. Zeballos) Secundario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Samuhu)
C.e.p. Nº 31(ex-ens 52san Francisco Solano) Secundario Chaco (1§ De Mayo - Colonia Benitez)
C.e.p. Nº 32(ex-ens 56domingo Matheu) Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
C.e.p. Nº 33(ex-ens 59juan F. Quiroga) Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
C.e.p. Nº 34(ex-ens 65hernandarias) Secundario Chaco (O Higgins - La Tigra)
C.e.p. Nº 35(ex-ens 69) Secundario Chaco (Bermejo - La Leonesa)
C.e.p. Nº 36(ex-ens 82) Secundario Chaco (General Guemes - Juan Jose Castelli)
C.e.p. Nº 37(ex-ens 86) Secundario Chaco (Chacabuco - Charata)
C.e.p. Nº 38(ex-ens 91) Secundario Chaco (Independencia - Napenay)
C.e.p. Nº 39(ex-com.noct. 2dr.jose B. Bergallo) Secundario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
C.e.p. Nº 45(ex-ens 2esteban Echeverria) Secundario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - General Jose De Sa)
C.e.p. Nº 46(ex-ens 14san Bernardo) Secundario Chaco (O Higgins - San Bernardo)
C.e.p. Nº 47(ex-ens 20manuel Belgrano) Secundario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - General Jose De Sa)
C.e.p. Nº 48(ex-ens 35jose I. Arenales) Secundario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Las Garcitas)
C.e.p. Nº 49(ex-ens 43bernardo De Yrigoyen) Secundario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Coronel Du Graty)
C.e.p. Nº 5(ex-ens 1d.f.sarmiento) Secundario Chaco (9 De Julio - Las Bre¥as)
C.e.p. Nº 5(ex-ens 1d.f.sarmiento) Secundario Chaco (9 De Julio - Las Bre¥as)
C.e.p. Nº 50(ex-ens 46angel J.carranza) Secundario Chaco (O Higgins - La Clotilde)
C.e.p. Nº 51(ex-ens 47) Secundario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Concepcion Del Bermejo)
C.e.p. Nº 52(ex-ens 51hugo Wast) Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Puerto Vilelas)
C.e.p. Nº 53(ex-ens 53cnel.manuel Dorrego) Secundario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
C.e.p. Nº 54(ex-ens 57pablo Ricchieri) Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
C.e.p. Nº 55(ex-ens 58estanislao Lopez Secundario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Los Frentones)
C.e.p. Nº 56(ex-ens 66lucio V. Mansilla) Secundario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Capitan Solari)
C.e.p. Nº 57(ex-ens 67sgto.juan B.cabral) Secundario Chaco (Quitilipi - Villa El Palmar)
C.e.p. Nº 58(ex-ens 71) Secundario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Colonia Aborigen)
C.e.p. Nº 59(ex-ens 72) Secundario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
C.e.p. Nº 59(ex-ens 72) Secundario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
C.e.p. Nº 6(ex-ens 3mariano Moreno) Secundario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
C.e.p. Nº 60(ex-ens 77republica De Honduras) Secundario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
C.e.p. Nº 61(ex-ens 79dr.carlos A.barberan) Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
C.e.p. Nº 62(ex-ens 84meson De Fierro) Secundario Chaco
C.e.p. Nº 63(ex-ens 92) Secundario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Del Infierno)
C.e.p. Nº 64(ex-esc.de Comercio Nocturna Nº 3) Secundario Chaco (Quitilipi)
C.e.p. Nº 65(ex-esc.de Comercio Nocturna Nº 6 Y Anexo Diu) Secundario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Machagai)
C.e.p. Nº 66(ex-esc.de Comercio Nº 7prof. R. A. Muller Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
C.e.p. Nº 67(ex-esc.de Comercio Nº 8gral.manuel Obligado Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
C.e.p. Nº 69 Secundario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
C.e.p. Nº 7(ex-ens 5prof. Jose Antonio Gotusso) Secundario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Machagai)
C.e.p. Nº 70(ex-ens 89juan J.g.pisarello) Secundario Chaco (Quitilipi)
C.e.p. Nº 71(ex-ens 4gral.m.m.de Guemes) Secundario Chaco (General Guemes - Juan Jose Castelli)
C.e.p. Nº 72(ex-esc.de Comercio Nº 1-alte. Brown) Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
C.e.p. Nº 73(ex-ens 8lib.gral.jose De S.martin) Secundario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza)
C.e.p. Nº 74(ex-ens 15gral.tomas Guido) Secundario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Colonias Unidas)
C.e.p. Nº 75(ex-ens 19) Secundario Chaco (General Belgrano - Corzuela)
C.e.p. Nº 76(ex-ens 54san J.de Calasanz) Secundario Chaco (Bermejo - General Vedia)
C.e.p. Nº 77(ex-ens 26gral. Manuel N. Savio) Secundario Chaco (1§ De Mayo - Margarita Belen)
C.e.p. Nº 78(ex-ens 28cnel.enrique B. Rostagno) Secundario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Pampa Del Indio)
C.e.p. Nº 79(ex-ens 27ing.francisco Host) Secundario Chaco (Bermejo - Puerto Bermejo Viejo)
C.e.p. Nº 8(ex-ens 6jose Manuel Estrada) Secundario Chaco
C.e.p. Nº 80(ex-ens 32luis Maria Drago) Secundario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Presidencia Roca)
C.e.p. Nº 81(ex-ens 39juana A.de Padilla) Secundario Chaco (General Donovan - Makalle)
C.e.p. Nº 82(ex-ens 48dr.rene Favaloro) Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Basail)
C.e.p. Nº 83(ex-ens 55luis J.chorroarin) Secundario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Lote 18)
C.e.p. Nº 84(ex-ens 34pedro H. Ureña) Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
C.e.p. Nº 85(ex-ens 42myor.luis J.fontana) Secundario Chaco (General Donovan - La Verde)
C.e.p. Nº 86(ex-ens 70brigadier Gral. C.saavedra) Secundario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Laguna Limpia)
C.e.p. Nº 87(ex-ens 68gral. E. Mosconi) Secundario Chaco (General Guemes - Villa Rio Bermejito)
C.e.p. Nº 88(ex-ens 63ricardo Lopez Jordan) Secundario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Selvas Del Rio De)
C.e.p. Nº 89(ex-ens 64francisco Ramirez) Secundario Chaco (Tapenaga - Cote Lai)
C.e.p. Nº 9(ex-ens 9maestr0 Sarmiento) Secundario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
C.e.p. Nº 90(ex-ens 74) Secundario Chaco (General Guemes - Miraflores)
C.e.p. Nº 91(ex-ens 62pablo Reinaldo Guitart) Secundario Chaco (Bermejo - Isla Del Cerrito)
C.e.p. Nº 92 Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Fontana)
C.e.p. Nº 94 Secundario Chaco (Maipu - Tres Isletas)
C.e.p. Nº 97(ex-ens 80) Secundario Chaco (General Guemes - Nueva Pompeya)
C.e.p.y T.t.p. Nº 43(ex-eea 11) Secundario Chaco
C.i.f.m.a. Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
Centro De Capacitacion Laboral Taller Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
Centro De Detencion De Mujeres Primario (Adul) Chaco (San Fernando - Fontana)
Centro De Estimulacion Y Aprendizajes Tempranos Nº 1 Elemental Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
Centro De Form. Pre Profesional - Meval Formación profesional (Adul) Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
Centro De Formacion Pre-profesional Proyecto Cora Primario (Adul) Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
Centro Educativo De Nivel Terciario Nº 51 (cent 51) Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
Centro Educativo Rural El Colchon C.e.r.e.c. Primario (Adul) Chaco (General Guemes - El Colchon)
E.e.a. Nº 13-jardineria Formación profesional (Adul) Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.e.t Nº 23 Gregoria Matorra De San Martin Secundario Chaco
E.e.t. Nº 12 Secundario Chaco (General Guemes - Juan Jose Castelli)
E.e.t. Nº 15 Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Fontana)
E.e.t. Nº 16(ex-c.e.p.y T.t.p. Nº 44)(ex-eet 161ºde Mayo Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.e.t. Nº 18-prof. Marta Magdalena Touceda Secundario Chaco (Quitilipi)
E.e.t. Nº 1-paula Albarracin Secundario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
E.e.t. Nº 2(ex-c.e.p.y T.t.p. Nº 40)(ex-eet 2gral.j.s.m. Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
E.e.t. Nº 20-nuestra Señora De Lujan Secundario Chaco (Maipu - Tres Isletas)
E.e.t. Nº 21-manuel Belgrano Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.e.t. Nº 22-tte.benjamin Matienzo Secundario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.e.t. Nº 23-gregoria M.de San Martin Secundario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.e.t. Nº 24-simon De Iriondo Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.e.t. Nº 25 Secundario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
E.e.t. Nº 26-col.gral.san Martin Secundario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - General Jose De Sa)
E.e.t. Nº 27 Secundario Chaco (Bermejo - Santa Rita)
E.e.t. Nº 28 Secundario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Machagai)
E.e.t. Nº 29 Secundario Chaco (Chacabuco - Charata)
E.e.t. Nº 3(ex-e.e.a. Nº 3maria Auxiliadora) Secundario Chaco (Chacabuco - Charata)
E.e.t. Nº 32-escuela De Educacion Tecnologica Aeronautica Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.e.t. Nº 33(ex-c.e.p.y T.t.p. Nº 42)(ex-cbt Lapacho) Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
E.e.t. Nº 5-ing. Juan Col Secundario Chaco (9 De Julio - Las Bre¥as)
E.e.t. Nº 6(ex-e.e.a. Nº 6) Secundario Chaco (General Guemes - El Sauzalito)
E.e.t. Nº 8(ex-c.e.p.y T.t.p. Nº 41)(ex-eea 8) Secundario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Colonia Zapallar N)
E.f.a.-basail Secundario Chaco (San Fernando - Loma Alta)
E.f.a.-colonia Jose Marmol Secundario Chaco (Independencia - Colonia Juan Jose Marmol)
E.f.a.-el Zanjon Secundario Chaco (Quitilipi - El Zanjon)
E.f.a.-fuerte Esperanza Secundario Chaco (General Guemes - Fuerte Esperanza)
E.g.b. Nº 1000-atilio Augusto Carinelli Primario Chaco (General Belgrano - Corzuela)
E.g.b. Nº 1001 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
E.g.b. Nº 1002 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Juan Jose Castelli)
E.g.b. Nº 1003 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Juan Jose Castelli)
E.g.b. Nº 1004 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Las Bre¥as)
E.g.b. Nº 1005 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Charata)
E.g.b. Nº 1006 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Nuevo)
E.g.b. Nº 1007-normal Sarmiento Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 1008-juan Jose G.pisarello Primario Chaco (Quitilipi)
E.g.b. Nº 1009 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Juan Jose Castelli)
E.g.b. Nº 100-capitan Oreste Arbo Y Blanco Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - San Antonio)
E.g.b. Nº 100-capitan Oreste Arbo Y Blanco Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo Pitteri)
E.g.b. Nº 100-capitan Oreste Arbo Y Blanco Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Costa Guaycuru)
E.g.b. Nº 101 Primario Chaco (1§ De Mayo - Campo Rossi)
E.g.b. Nº 1010 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 1011 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Tres Isletas)
E.g.b. Nº 1012 Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Colonia El Cacique)
E.g.b. Nº 1013 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 1014 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
E.g.b. Nº 1015 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo Nuevo)
E.g.b. Nº 1016-florencio Villalba Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Lote 12)
E.g.b. Nº 1017 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Lote 71)
E.g.b. Nº 1018 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Fortin Lavalle)
E.g.b. Nº 1019 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Lote 49)
E.g.b. Nº 102 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Pampa Sommer)
E.g.b. Nº 1020 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Palo Flojal)
E.g.b. Nº 1020 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Polenon)
E.g.b. Nº 1021 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
E.g.b. Nº 1022 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 1023 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 1024-rolando Oscar Veloso Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Presidencia Roca)
E.g.b. Nº 1025 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Pampa Moreno)
E.g.b. Nº 1026 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Fontana)
E.g.b. Nº 1027 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Charata)
E.g.b. Nº 1028 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Pampa Gomez)
E.g.b. Nº 1029 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Del Infierno)
E.g.b. Nº 1030 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 1031 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Fontana)
E.g.b. Nº 1032 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Sauzalito)
E.g.b. Nº 1033 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Pampa Cejas)
E.g.b. Nº 1034 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Lote 76)
E.g.b. Nº 1035 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Villa Rio Bermejito)
E.g.b. Nº 1036 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Campo Florido)
E.g.b. Nº 1037 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Paso Sosa)
E.g.b. Nº 1038 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Lote 39)
E.g.b. Nº 1039 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Las Vertientes)
E.g.b. Nº 103-gral. Antonio Donovan Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Fontana)
E.g.b. Nº 1040 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Juan Jose Castelli)
E.g.b. Nº 1041 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Colchon)
E.g.b. Nº 1042 Primario Chaco (Maipu - El Quemado Grande)
E.g.b. Nº 1043 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Juan Jose Castelli)
E.g.b. Nº 1044 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Colonia Tacuruzal)
E.g.b. Nº 1045 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pje. El Cebilar)
E.g.b. Nº 1046 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Laguna Araujo)
E.g.b. Nº 1047 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 1048 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Villa Rio Bermejito)
E.g.b. Nº 1049 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Fontana)
E.g.b. Nº 104-alas Argentinas Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 105-padre Mario L.migone Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia Bajo Hondo Chico)
E.g.b. Nº 106 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - El Puca)
E.g.b. Nº 107 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Los Cerritos)
E.g.b. Nº 108-ines Manuela Garcia De Marques Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 109-general Manuel Belgrano Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Pampa Cabrera)
E.g.b. Nº 10-bernardino Rivadavia Primario Chaco (1§ De Mayo - Colonia Benitez)
E.g.b. Nº 111-juan B.teran Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Del Infierno)
E.g.b. Nº 112 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Santa Justina)
E.g.b. Nº 112 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Colonia General Necochea)
E.g.b. Nº 113 Primario Chaco (Tapenaga - Cote Lai)
E.g.b. Nº 113 Primario Chaco (Tapenaga - Kilometro 123)
E.g.b. Nº 114-eleuterio Felipe Tiscornia Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Colonia Elisa)
E.g.b. Nº 115-nicolas Zalazar Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza - Colonia Brandsen Norte)
E.g.b. Nº 116-gaspar Lucilo Benavento Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 117-manuel Sanchis Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 118 Primario Chaco (Maipu - La Matanza)
E.g.b. Nº 119 Primario Chaco (General Belgrano - Pampa. Zappa)
E.g.b. Nº 11-bartolome Mitre Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
E.g.b. Nº 120 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Pampa Del Cielo)
E.g.b. Nº 121 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - La Esterlina)
E.g.b. Nº 122-pedro Andres Pradier Primario Chaco (Maipu - Tres Isletas)
E.g.b. Nº 123-gregoria Perez Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Colonia Juan Jose Paso)
E.g.b. Nº 124 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Paraje Sta Elena)
E.g.b. Nº 124 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - El Puca)
E.g.b. Nº 125 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Pampa Del Cielo)
E.g.b. Nº 126 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 126 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 127-alfonso De Laferrere Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 128 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Pampa Barrera)
E.g.b. Nº 129 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Colonia Castelli)
E.g.b. Nº 12-francisco Agostini Primario Chaco (1§ De Mayo - Margarita Belen)
E.g.b. Nº 130 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Pampa Ipora Guazu)
E.g.b. Nº 131 Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza - Colonia Hipolito Vieytes)
E.g.b. Nº 132-pablo Reinaldo Guitart Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Isla Del Cerrito)
E.g.b. Nº 133 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Pampa Loca)
E.g.b. Nº 133 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Pampa Loca)
E.g.b. Nº 133 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Pampa Galpon)
E.g.b. Nº 134 Primario Chaco (O Higgins - La Cuchilla)
E.g.b. Nº 135 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Pampa Gamba)
E.g.b. Nº 135 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - La Pobladora)
E.g.b. Nº 136-cmdte.fernandez Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 137-carlos Victor Lotero Primario Chaco (Independencia - Campo Largo)
E.g.b. Nº 138 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Villa Rio Bermejito)
E.g.b. Nº 139-gregoria Matorras Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Lote Xvii)
E.g.b. Nº 13-ministro Benjamin Victorica Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 140-regimiento De Patricios Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
E.g.b. Nº 141-antonio Corona Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 142-bernardino Rivadavia Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Charata)
E.g.b. Nº 143-maestro Victoriano J.luna Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Pampa Alegria)
E.g.b. Nº 144 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Colonia La Lola)
E.g.b. Nº 145 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Colonia Blas Parera)
E.g.b. Nº 146 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Cuero Quemado)
E.g.b. Nº 147 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Colonia San Franci)
E.g.b. Nº 147 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Colonia San Isidro)
E.g.b. Nº 148 Primario Chaco (Libertad - Kilometro 519)
E.g.b. Nº 149 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Grande)
E.g.b. Nº 14-maestro Rene James Sotelo Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Lote 38)
E.g.b. Nº 150 Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Cancha Larga)
E.g.b. Nº 151 Primario Chaco (General Belgrano - Corzuela Norte)
E.g.b. Nº 152 Primario Chaco (General Belgrano - Pampa. La Porte¤a)
E.g.b. Nº 153 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Machagai)
E.g.b. Nº 155-mtra. Narcisa P.de Juarez Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia Rivadavia)
E.g.b. Nº 156-manuel Obligado Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Sol De Mayo)
E.g.b. Nº 157-teniente Coronel Evaristo Ramirez Juarez Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Quia)
E.g.b. Nº 158 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Bajo Hondo Grande)
E.g.b. Nº 159-provincia De Corrientes Primario Chaco (1§ De Mayo - Barrio De Los Pescadores)
E.g.b. Nº 159-provincia De Corrientes Primario Chaco (1§ De Mayo - Colonia Benitez)
E.g.b. Nº 15-raul Alfredo Piat Primario Chaco (Tapenaga - Haumonia)
E.g.b. Nº 160 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Pampa Roldan)
E.g.b. Nº 161 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 162-alte.guillermo Brown Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Ensanche Norte)
E.g.b. Nº 164-2 De Abril Primario Chaco (Independencia - Avia Terai)
E.g.b. Nº 165 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Laguna Del Sargento)
E.g.b. Nº 166-antonio R. Fernandez Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 167-manuel Lainez Primario Chaco (Libertad - Puerto Tirol)
E.g.b. Nº 168-general Enrique Mosconi Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 169-romulo Zabala Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 16-carlos Hardy Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Las Palmas)
E.g.b. Nº 170 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Pampa Paez)
E.g.b. Nº 171 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Los Guaicos)
E.g.b. Nº 172 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Pampa Castro)
E.g.b. Nº 173-malvinas Argentinas Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Charata)
E.g.b. Nº 174-don Velico Stancheff Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Colonia General.urquiza)
E.g.b. Nº 175-juan Bautista Alberdi Primario Chaco (Maipu - Pampa Aguara)
E.g.b. Nº 176-antonio Rufino Barrientos Primario Chaco (General Donovan - La Escondida)
E.g.b. Nº 177 Primario Chaco (General Donovan - Makalle Viejo)
E.g.b. Nº 178-juan Pio Aguirre Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza - El Curundu)
E.g.b. Nº 179 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Machagai)
E.g.b. Nº 17-jose B. Zubiaur Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Cancha Larga)
E.g.b. Nº 180-colono Montenegrino Primario Chaco (Independencia - Lote 49)
E.g.b. Nº 181 Primario Chaco (1§ De Mayo - Colonia San Miguel)
E.g.b. Nº 181 Primario Chaco (1§ De Mayo - Lote 1)
E.g.b. Nº 181 Primario Chaco (1§ De Mayo - Punta Riel)
E.g.b. Nº 182 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Lote 14)
E.g.b. Nº 183-juan Alberto Pellegrino Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza - Colonia Santa Elena)
E.g.b. Nº 184-maestro Rafael M.zanacchi Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 185-leopoldo Lugones Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 186-bartolome Mitre Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 187-miguel Goyena Primario Chaco (Quitilipi)
E.g.b. Nº 187-miguel Goyena Primario Chaco (Quitilipi)
E.g.b. Nº 188 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - El Picazo)
E.g.b. Nº 189 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - El Fisco)
E.g.b. Nº 189 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Pampa Matadero)
E.g.b. Nº 19 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Colonia Juan Jose Paso)
E.g.b. Nº 19 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Pueblo Clodomiro Diaz)
E.g.b. Nº 19 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Colonia Pegouriel)
E.g.b. Nº 190 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Paraje India Muerta)
E.g.b. Nº 191-alcides Calandrelli Primario Chaco (General Belgrano - Corzuela)
E.g.b. Nº 192 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Colonia Juan Jose Marmol)
E.g.b. Nº 193-zenon Mateos Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Paraje Las Tolderias)
E.g.b. Nº 194 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 194 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 195-zoraida Alicia Torres Lara Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Las Bre¥as)
E.g.b. Nº 196-domingo Matheu Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Colonia Domingo Matheu)
E.g.b. Nº 196-domingo Matheu Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Colonia Domingo Matheu)
E.g.b. Nº 197-angel Acuña Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Coronel Du Graty)
E.g.b. Nº 198-miguel De Cervantes Saavedra Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 199-mariano Moreno Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Lote 5)
E.g.b. Nº 1-benjamin Zorrilla Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 200-agustin Andriani Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Reserva Ferrocarril)
E.g.b. Nº 200-agustin Andriani Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia Uriburu)
E.g.b. Nº 200-agustin Andriani Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Estacion La Chiquita)
E.g.b. Nº 201-soldado Victor Ofelio Avalos Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 8)
E.g.b. Nº 202-don Alejandro Majda Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 14)
E.g.b. Nº 203 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - La Chiquita Norte)
E.g.b. Nº 204 Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Lote Fiscal 16)
E.g.b. Nº 205-alte.atilio Sixto Barilari Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Siete Arboles)
E.g.b. Nº 206-celmira Goncebat De Cabral Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo Winter)
E.g.b. Nº 207-manuel Garcia Alvarez Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 17)
E.g.b. Nº 208 Primario Chaco (General Belgrano - Pampa. Alsina)
E.g.b. Nº 209 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pozo Hondo)
E.g.b. Nº 20-marcos Sastre Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Colonia San Eduardo)
E.g.b. Nº 20-marcos Sastre Primario Chaco (Bermejo - General Vedia)
E.g.b. Nº 210-fermin Alonso Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Villa Fortuny)
E.g.b. Nº 211 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
E.g.b. Nº 212 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Napalpi)
E.g.b. Nº 213 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Campo Canton)
E.g.b. Nº 214 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Colonia Juan Jose Marmol)
E.g.b. Nº 217-genaro Beron De Astrada Primario Chaco (Independencia - Napenay)
E.g.b. Nº 219-pedro Celestino Reyna Primario Chaco (O Higgins - La Clotilde)
E.g.b. Nº 21-gabriel Carrasco Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Basail)
E.g.b. Nº 220 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Colonia General Necochea)
E.g.b. Nº 221 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 222-enrique De Vedia Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Colonias Unidas)
E.g.b. Nº 223-jose Rezzano Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Capitan Solari)
E.g.b. Nº 224-brigadier Angel Maria Zoloaga Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Colonia Tacuari)
E.g.b. Nº 224-brigadier Angel Maria Zuloaga Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Basail)
E.g.b. Nº 225-granaderos De San Martin Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 226-teniente Benjamin Matienzo Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Esperanza)
E.g.b. Nº 226-teniente Benjamin Matienzo Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Esperanza)
E.g.b. Nº 227 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Colonia La Tambora)
E.g.b. Nº 229 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Pampa Cejas)
E.g.b. Nº 22-joaquin Maria Cullen Primario Chaco (Tapenaga - La Sabana)
E.g.b. Nº 230-angel Gallardo Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 231 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 232 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Cuarenta Y Cuatro)
E.g.b. Nº 233-prof.adan R.barrios Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia Bajo Hondo)
E.g.b. Nº 234 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Grande)
E.g.b. Nº 234 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Grande)
E.g.b. Nº 235-mtra.benedicta E.de Cundom Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Lote 6)
E.g.b. Nº 236 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Puerto Zapallar)
E.g.b. Nº 237-miguel De Azcuenaga Primario Chaco (O Higgins - San Bernardo)
E.g.b. Nº 238-teodoro Czukiewick Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 19)
E.g.b. Nº 239-pedro Inchauspe Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Pampa Chica)
E.g.b. Nº 23-maria Eva Duarte De Peron Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Enrique Urien)
E.g.b. Nº 240-pedro Narciso Arata Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Concepcion Del Bermejo)
E.g.b. Nº 241-republica De Mexico Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Las Rosas)
E.g.b. Nº 241-republica De Mexico Primario Chaco (Bermejo - San Carlos)
E.g.b. Nº 242-octavio S. Pico Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 243 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Rincon Dichoso)
E.g.b. Nº 243 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pampa. San Martin)
E.g.b. Nº 244 Primario Chaco (General Belgrano - Colonia Juan Lavalle)
E.g.b. Nº 245 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje El Pintado)
E.g.b. Nº 246-emilio Ravignani Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - La Blanca)
E.g.b. Nº 246-emilio Ravignani Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Lote 18)
E.g.b. Nº 248 Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza - Colonia Brandsen Norte)
E.g.b. Nº 249-pte. Hipolito Irigoyen Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza - Colonia Hipolito Vieytes)
E.g.b. Nº 249-pte. Hipolito Irigoyen Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza - Guayaibi)
E.g.b. Nº 24-irene Niella De Gordiola Primario Chaco (Tapenaga - Estancia Las Unidas)
E.g.b. Nº 24-irene Niella De Gordiola Primario Chaco (Tapenaga - Charadai)
E.g.b. Nº 250 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia Blas Parera)
E.g.b. Nº 251 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Pampa Mitre)
E.g.b. Nº 252-francisco Fabian Perez Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 253 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Pampa Galvan)
E.g.b. Nº 254 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Paraisal)
E.g.b. Nº 255-felipe Boero Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Juan Jose Castelli)
E.g.b. Nº 256 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - El Silencio)
E.g.b. Nº 256 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Guanaco)
E.g.b. Nº 257 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Colonia Pampa De Vargas)
E.g.b. Nº 258 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Colonia Gral. Lamadrid)
E.g.b. Nº 258 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - El Totoral)
E.g.b. Nº 258 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - La Esperanza)
E.g.b. Nº 258 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Los Blanquizales)
E.g.b. Nº 258 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Lote 20)
E.g.b. Nº 258 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Santa Marta)
E.g.b. Nº 259 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Pampa Regimiento)
E.g.b. Nº 25-eleuterio Silva Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Pampa Las Flores)
E.g.b. Nº 260-juan Aguilar Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza - Fortin Aguilar)
E.g.b. Nº 261-serafin Morales Primario Chaco (1§ De Mayo - Isla Antequera)
E.g.b. Nº 262-adolfo Pedro Santambrogio Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Ingeniero Barbet)
E.g.b. Nº 263 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Colonia Lalelay)
E.g.b. Nº 264 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Cuatro Bocas)
E.g.b. Nº 264 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Santa Rosa)
E.g.b. Nº 265 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Pampa Oculta)
E.g.b. Nº 266 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Charata)
E.g.b. Nº 267-jose Manuel Estrada Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - La Mascota)
E.g.b. Nº 269-mtro.carlos H.laguzzi Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia Bajo Hondo Chico)
E.g.b. Nº 26-miguel Navarro Viola Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 270-aristides L. Paleari Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Lote 1)
E.g.b. Nº 271 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - General Jose De Sa)
E.g.b. Nº 272-teodoro Fels Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Paraje El Naranjito)
E.g.b. Nº 273 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - El Salado)
E.g.b. Nº 274-gral.jose De San Martin Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 275-svetco Petcoff Primario Chaco (Maipu - Pampa Ghan)
E.g.b. Nº 276 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Paraje Pampa. Zanatta)
E.g.b. Nº 277 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia General Paz)
E.g.b. Nº 278-francisco Souilhe Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Loma Florida)
E.g.b. Nº 279-teniente Cnel.doña Juana Azurduy De Padilla Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Las Garcitas)
E.g.b. Nº 27-mtra.margarita F.de Leiva Primario Chaco (Libertad - Lote 149)
E.g.b. Nº 280 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Pje. Km 62)
E.g.b. Nº 281 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia Tacuruzal)
E.g.b. Nº 282-francisco N.laprida Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia General Paz)
E.g.b. Nº 283 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi)
E.g.b. Nº 283 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi)
E.g.b. Nº 284 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia Sarmiento)
E.g.b. Nº 285-jose Maria Torres Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Golondrinas Sur)
E.g.b. Nº 286 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Pampa Del Zorro)
E.g.b. Nº 287 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - La Mascota)
E.g.b. Nº 288 Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Colonia La Dificultad)
E.g.b. Nº 289 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Pampa. La Desatinada)
E.g.b. Nº 28-fray Luis Bolaños Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 28-fray Luis De Bolaños Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 29 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Lote 88)
E.g.b. Nº 290 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Manantiales)
E.g.b. Nº 291-roberto M. Maglio Primario Chaco (O Higgins - La Tigra)
E.g.b. Nº 296-luis Gonzalez Leiva Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pampa Tolosa)
E.g.b. Nº 297 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - El Aguara)
E.g.b. Nº 2-raul B.diaz Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 300 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi)
E.g.b. Nº 300 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Nueva Poblacion)
E.g.b. Nº 300 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia Aborigen 30009)
E.g.b. Nº 301-nicolas Ferenczy Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Colonia Juan Jose Paso)
E.g.b. Nº 302-9 De Julio Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Colonia Juan Lavalle)
E.g.b. Nº 303 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia Uriburu)
E.g.b. Nº 305-hermana Hortensia Coppa Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 306 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 307 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Fortin Las Chu¥as)
E.g.b. Nº 308 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Colonia Gualtieri)
E.g.b. Nº 30-san Martin Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
E.g.b. Nº 310-alejandro Avila Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Pampa Avila)
E.g.b. Nº 311 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - La Selva)
E.g.b. Nº 312 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Campo Ugarte)
E.g.b. Nº 314 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Las Mercedes)
E.g.b. Nº 315-ernesto Duvivier Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 317 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 318-arturo Rothlisberger Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 8)
E.g.b. Nº 319-juan Manuel Rossi Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 31-domingo Faustino Sarmiento Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 320 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 321-diego Alcorta Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Colonia Domingo Matheu)
E.g.b. Nº 322-julio A.roca Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Colonia Mixta)
E.g.b. Nº 323-reverendo Padre Juan Holzer Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Florida Chica)
E.g.b. Nº 324 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Colonia Tres Palmas)
E.g.b. Nº 326 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Colonia Juan Lavalle)
E.g.b. Nº 327-jose Maria Gutierrez Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 328-virgen Generala Nuestra Señora Del Carmen Primario Chaco (Maipu - La Curva)
E.g.b. Nº 329-carlos E. Casco Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - La Matanza)
E.g.b. Nº 32-luis Roque Gondra Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Charata)
E.g.b. Nº 330-concejal Filomeno Braccone Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 332 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - La Querencia)
E.g.b. Nº 333-mtro. Argentino Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia Bajo Hondo)
E.g.b. Nº 334-malvinas Argentinas Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Pozo Del Indio)
E.g.b. Nº 335 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Paraje. El Rincon)
E.g.b. Nº 336-enrique Banchs Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 338 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo Los Toros)
E.g.b. Nº 339-manuel Del Campo Primario Chaco (Maipu - Estacion Kilometro 841)
E.g.b. Nº 33-independencia Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 340-directores : Castillo - De La Corte Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Lote 13)
E.g.b. Nº 342-dionel Antonio Maidana Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 3)
E.g.b. Nº 343-combate De La Vuelta De Obligado Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 344-miguel Cane Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 345-alte.guillermo Brown Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
E.g.b. Nº 346 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - El Fiscalito)
E.g.b. Nº 347-ildefonso Añasco Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Pampa Carnevale)
E.g.b. Nº 348-jose Hernandez Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - 30009 Pora)
E.g.b. Nº 348-jose Hernandez Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Taco Pozo)
E.g.b. Nº 349-medardo Muro Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Diez De Mayo)
E.g.b. Nº 34-juan P. Ramos Primario Chaco (General Donovan - Makalle)
E.g.b. Nº 350-evaristo Carriegos Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Laguna Limpia)
E.g.b. Nº 352-mtra.victoria Eugenia Waks Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 353-carmen Brundo Primario Chaco (Maipu - Paraje Pampa Laglaive)
E.g.b. Nº 354-luz Y Fuerza Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 355-carlos Guido Spano Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Charata)
E.g.b. Nº 356 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Lote 27)
E.g.b. Nº 357 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Lote 33)
E.g.b. Nº 358 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Zaparinqui)
E.g.b. Nº 359 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pozo Colorado)
E.g.b. Nº 35-calixto Oyuela Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Lapacho)
E.g.b. Nº 36 Primario Chaco (1§ De Mayo - Colonia Amadeo)
E.g.b. Nº 360 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Pampa Sandi)
E.g.b. Nº 361 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Juanita)
E.g.b. Nº 361 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje Pampa Cuvalo)
E.g.b. Nº 362 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Paso De La Cruz)
E.g.b. Nº 362 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Armonia)
E.g.b. Nº 363-maestro Rafael Lencinas Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Lote 540)
E.g.b. Nº 364-paulino Ruben Pascual Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Colonia Jose Marmol)
E.g.b. Nº 365 Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Paraje. Lote 7)
E.g.b. Nº 366 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Santa Victoria)
E.g.b. Nº 366 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Campo La China)
E.g.b. Nº 367-juan Amos Comenio Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 369-domingo F.sarmiento Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 371 Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 14)
E.g.b. Nº 372 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 373-america Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 374-enrique Lynch Arribalzaga Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Las Bre¥as)
E.g.b. Nº 375 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia El Paraisal)
E.g.b. Nº 376 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Campo Feldman)
E.g.b. Nº 378 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 379 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Colonia General Lavalle)
E.g.b. Nº 379 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Pampa Del Cielo)
E.g.b. Nº 37-juan Mamerto Garro Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 380-provincia De Entre Rios Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Puerta Negra)
E.g.b. Nº 380-provincia De Entre Rios Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Indiana)
E.g.b. Nº 381-pioneros De Pampa Grande Primario Chaco (Independencia - Colonia Mariano Sarratea)
E.g.b. Nº 382 Primario Chaco (Tapenaga - Haumonia)
E.g.b. Nº 382 Primario Chaco (Tapenaga - Haumonia)
E.g.b. Nº 383-mtra.enriqueta M.de Solimano Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 384-maestro Marcos R.a.gomez Primario Chaco (Quitilipi)
E.g.b. Nº 385 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Colonia General Necochea)
E.g.b. Nº 386 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Pampa Verde)
E.g.b. Nº 387-john F. Kennedy Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 388-mtro. Alberto Reynaldo Mathot Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia El Toba)
E.g.b. Nº 389-doctor Eduardo R.battioni Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
E.g.b. Nº 38-ramon Jose Carcano Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Presidencia Roca)
E.g.b. Nº 390-dr. Cosme Argerich Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Limita)
E.g.b. Nº 391 Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Campo Novo)
E.g.b. Nº 391 Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Salto De La Vieja)
E.g.b. Nº 392-dr. Nazario Maderna Primario Chaco (Libertad - Colonia Cruce Viejo)
E.g.b. Nº 393 Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Paraje Maipu)
E.g.b. Nº 394 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Colonia Juan Jose Paso)
E.g.b. Nº 395-gral. Geronimo Espejo Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Pampa Bandera)
E.g.b. Nº 395-gral. Geronimo Espejo Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Paraje. Pampa Ombu)
E.g.b. Nº 396 Primario Chaco (General Donovan - Colonia Binaghi)
E.g.b. Nº 397-los Inmigrantes De Bajo Hondo Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia El Toba)
E.g.b. Nº 398-tte.gral.pedro E.aramburu Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo Araoz)
E.g.b. Nº 399-domingo F. Sarmiento Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Tres Estacas)
E.g.b. Nº 39-manuel Schilling Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 3-antartida Argentina Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 400-san Fdo.del Rio Negro Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 402-miguel Angel Bordon Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Colonia Domingo Matheu)
E.g.b. Nº 403-mtro.fermin Emerenciano Gomez Lopez Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - La Matanza)
E.g.b. Nº 404-zitto Segovia Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 405 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Union)
E.g.b. Nº 406 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Colonia Juan Lavalle)
E.g.b. Nº 407 Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Paso Del Oso)
E.g.b. Nº 408 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Campo Feldman)
E.g.b. Nº 409-juan Bautista Cabral Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Puesto Expedicion)
E.g.b. Nº 409-juan Bautista Cabral Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo La Aurora)
E.g.b. Nº 40-carlos Ibarguren Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 410 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Pampa Oculta)
E.g.b. Nº 411-soldados Malvinenses 1982 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Colonia Pampa Tres Naciones)
E.g.b. Nº 412-vicente Lopez Y Planes Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - La Tambora)
E.g.b. Nº 413-miguel Daniel Rovillet Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Lote 12)
E.g.b. Nº 415-intendencia Antonio Zafra Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia Bajo Hondo)
E.g.b. Nº 416 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - La Tambora)
E.g.b. Nº 417-25 De Mayo De 1810 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Puerto Vilelas)
E.g.b. Nº 418-niño Mocovi Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - El Pastoril)
E.g.b. Nº 418-niño Mocovi Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - El Pastoril)
E.g.b. Nº 41-maestro Ricardo A.ivancovich Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 420 Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Colonia Domingo Matheu)
E.g.b. Nº 421-elvira Herrera De Kaenel Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Ciervo Petiso)
E.g.b. Nº 422-constancio C. Vigil Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
E.g.b. Nº 423-yebrail Matta Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 426-manuel Laola Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 427 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 428 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo El Bermejo)
E.g.b. Nº 429 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Campo Florido)
E.g.b. Nº 42-amanda De Grandi De Solis Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 430-gregorio Javier Portal Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Lote 22)
E.g.b. Nº 430-gregorio Javier Portal Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Lote 24)
E.g.b. Nº 431-maestro Tiburcio Sanchez Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Colonia Blas Parera)
E.g.b. Nº 433-martin De Moussy Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
E.g.b. Nº 435 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Villa El Palmar)
E.g.b. Nº 436-los Inmigrantes Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Colonia Castelli)
E.g.b. Nº 437 Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Colonia General Necochea)
E.g.b. Nº 438-tomas Emilio Garcia Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 18)
E.g.b. Nº 439 Primario Chaco (Maipu - La Rinconada)
E.g.b. Nº 43-juan B. Sanchis Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
E.g.b. Nº 440 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Pampa Brugnoli)
E.g.b. Nº 441 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia General Paz)
E.g.b. Nº 442 Primario Chaco (General Belgrano - Campo Canton)
E.g.b. Nº 443 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Campo Canton)
E.g.b. Nº 444 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 444 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 445 Primario Chaco (Maipu - La Matanza)
E.g.b. Nº 446 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Palo Marcado)
E.g.b. Nº 446 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Esmeralda)
E.g.b. Nº 446 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Silencio)
E.g.b. Nº 447 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Pampa Palangana)
E.g.b. Nº 448 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Espinillo)
E.g.b. Nº 449 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Pampa Suarez)
E.g.b. Nº 44-hermosina Garro De Marti Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - General Jose De Sa)
E.g.b. Nº 450-mariano Sadañoski Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Colonia Pampa Union)
E.g.b. Nº 451 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 452-1º De Junio Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Villa Berthet)
E.g.b. Nº 453-subprefecto Raul J.pieroni Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 454-soldado Ruben Horacio Gomez Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza)
E.g.b. Nº 454-soldado Ruben Horacio Gomez Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza - Colonia Brandsen Sur)
E.g.b. Nº 455-manuel Maria Calderon Primario Chaco (Bermejo - La Leonesa)
E.g.b. Nº 456-esteban Luengo Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Lote 10)
E.g.b. Nº 457 Primario Chaco (General Donovan - Colonia Mixta)
E.g.b. Nº 458 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia Bajo Hondo)
E.g.b. Nº 459-hipolito Bouchard Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Paraje La Sirena)
E.g.b. Nº 45-dr.pedro Jose Freschi Primario Chaco (San Fernando - El Palmar)
E.g.b. Nº 46 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 46 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 460-patricias Argentinas Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Los Frentones)
E.g.b. Nº 461 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - San Antonio)
E.g.b. Nº 463 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Colonia Pampa Tres Naciones)
E.g.b. Nº 465 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Guemes)
E.g.b. Nº 466 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 467 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Las Golondrinas Norte)
E.g.b. Nº 468-mariano Moreno Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - El Aguara)
E.g.b. Nº 469 Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Puerto Bermejo Viejo)
E.g.b. Nº 470-victorino De La Plaza Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza - Colonia El Palmar)
E.g.b. Nº 471 Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Campo Quijano)
E.g.b. Nº 471 Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Estancia La Fortuna)
E.g.b. Nº 471 Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Legua 54)
E.g.b. Nº 471 Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Legua 54)
E.g.b. Nº 472 Primario Chaco (General Donovan - Colonia El 54)
E.g.b. Nº 473-intendente Honorio De Langhe Primario Chaco (Quitilipi)
E.g.b. Nº 474-libertador San Martin Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Campo Del Alto)
E.g.b. Nº 474-libertador San Martin Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Asustado)
E.g.b. Nº 475 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Pampa Del Gallo)
E.g.b. Nº 476-sabino Salica Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Colonia La Chaque¥a)
E.g.b. Nº 477-martin Miguel Juan De La Mata Guemes Primario Chaco (Maipu - Pampa El Once)
E.g.b. Nº 477-martin Miguel Juan De La Mata Guemes Primario Chaco (Maipu - Toundaian)
E.g.b. Nº 477-martin Miguel Juan De La Mata Guemes Primario Chaco (Maipu - El Martillo)
E.g.b. Nº 478 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - La Matanza)
E.g.b. Nº 479 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 47-ramon Leopoldo Daens Primario Chaco (General Donovan - Lapachito)
E.g.b. Nº 480 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - La Tambora)
E.g.b. Nº 480 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - La Tambora)
E.g.b. Nº 481-juan Xxiii Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 481-juan Xxiii Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 482 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Lote 29)
E.g.b. Nº 483-ramon Agustin (tailu) Buralli Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 19)
E.g.b. Nº 484-miguel Lillo Primario Chaco (- Lote 4)
E.g.b. Nº 485 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Colonia La Florida Grande)
E.g.b. Nº 487 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 488-alberto Schweitzer Primario Chaco (Fray Justo Santa Maria De Oro - Campo Las Puertas)
E.g.b. Nº 489 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Pampa Leguizamon)
E.g.b. Nº 48-alberto Williams Primario Chaco (1§ De Mayo - Costa Ine)
E.g.b. Nº 49 Primario Chaco (Libertad - Colonia Suriz)
E.g.b. Nº 490 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Lote 33)
E.g.b. Nº 491-fructuoso Pereyra Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Colonia Domingo Matheu)
E.g.b. Nº 492 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia Tacuruzal)
E.g.b. Nº 494-republica Arabe-siria Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Paraje La Palmira)
E.g.b. Nº 495-salvador Farana Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Lote 92)
E.g.b. Nº 496-juan De Garay Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Basail)
E.g.b. Nº 497-rosa Ramona Valdez Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Buena Vista)
E.g.b. Nº 498-maestro Ramon A. Lopez Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo Winter)
E.g.b. Nº 499 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Fontana)
E.g.b. Nº 4-ida Yolanda Vallejos Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 50 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 500 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - El Correntoso)
E.g.b. Nº 501 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 502 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - La Mascota)
E.g.b. Nº 503-elba A.casco De Dufour Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 504-jose Nieto Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Campo Del Blanco)
E.g.b. Nº 504-jose Nieto Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Pajaro Blanco)
E.g.b. Nº 505 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Colonia Gral. Arenales)
E.g.b. Nº 505 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Colonia Gral. Arenales)
E.g.b. Nº 506-damian Garcia Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 508 Primario Chaco (Tapenaga - Rio Tapenaga)
E.g.b. Nº 509 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Pampa Del Gallo)
E.g.b. Nº 510-pedro Jose R.leale Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - General Jose De Sa)
E.g.b. Nº 511-dalmacio V.sarsfield Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Pueblo Viejo)
E.g.b. Nº 512-vialidad Provincial Del 30009 Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Puerto Eva Peron)
E.g.b. Nº 513 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Lote 29)
E.g.b. Nº 514-fray Luis Beltran Primario Chaco (Bermejo - El Palmar)
E.g.b. Nº 515-irma Isovich De Barrera Primario Chaco (General Belgrano - Corzuela)
E.g.b. Nº 516 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Las Bre¥as)
E.g.b. Nº 517-presbitero Pedro Ortiz De Zarate Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Las Flores)
E.g.b. Nº 517-presbitero Pedro Ortiz De Zarate Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Wichi)
E.g.b. Nº 518-comandante Andresito Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 519 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pozo Del Toro)
E.g.b. Nº 51-teniente Ibañez Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo Antonieli)
E.g.b. Nº 51-teniente Ibañez Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Selvas Del Rio De)
E.g.b. Nº 520 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Villa Jardin)
E.g.b. Nº 522-san Roque Gonzalez De Santa Cruz Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 523 Primario Chaco (Bermejo - La Leonesa)
E.g.b. Nº 524-jose Antonio Alvarez Condarco Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Los Gansos)
E.g.b. Nº 525-carmen Toloza Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pampa Tolosa Chica)
E.g.b. Nº 525-carmen Toloza Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pampa Tolosa Chica)
E.g.b. Nº 526-francisco Netri Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - La Manuela)
E.g.b. Nº 527-luis Pasteur Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - El ¥andubay)
E.g.b. Nº 528-dr.pedro Goyena Primario Chaco (Maipu - El Palmar Chico)
E.g.b. Nº 529 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Colonia Velez Sarsfield)
E.g.b. Nº 530 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 531-ramon Pacheco Primario Chaco (Maipu - El 42)
E.g.b. Nº 532-mtra.elena Bulan De Perez Primario Chaco (Independencia - Avia Terai)
E.g.b. Nº 533-simon Pablo Harnaga Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Cnia. N. Avellan)
E.g.b. Nº 534 Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Paraje. La Isla)
E.g.b. Nº 535-fray Pedro Yturralde Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Colonia Mixta)
E.g.b. Nº 536-general Manuel Belgrano Primario Chaco (Bermejo - La Leonesa)
E.g.b. Nº 537-g. A Caballo Gral. San Martin Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Pampa Del Indio)
E.g.b. Nº 537-g. A Caballo Gral.san Martin Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Pampa Del Indio)
E.g.b. Nº 538-eugenio M. Leroux Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 539-domingo Faustino Sarmiento Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Grande)
E.g.b. Nº 53-guillermo Brown Primario Chaco (Tapenaga - Horquilla)
E.g.b. Nº 540 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - La Lomita)
E.g.b. Nº 541-cnel.jose Maria Avalos Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - El Zanjon)
E.g.b. Nº 544 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia Uriburu)
E.g.b. Nº 544 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia Uriburu)
E.g.b. Nº 545-padre Martin Dobrizhofer Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia General Paz)
E.g.b. Nº 545-padre Martin Dobrizhoffer Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia General Paz)
E.g.b. Nº 546 Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 23)
E.g.b. Nº 547 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Paraje Pampa Laglaive)
E.g.b. Nº 548-pedro Medrano Primario Chaco (Maipu - Tres Isletas)
E.g.b. Nº 549-juan Maria Gutierrez Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 54-ejercito Argentino Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 55 Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Rincon Del Zorro)
E.g.b. Nº 551 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Playa Ford)
E.g.b. Nº 552-ernesto Nelson Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo Medina)
E.g.b. Nº 552-ernesto Nelson Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Pampa Chica)
E.g.b. Nº 552-ernesto Nelson Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Pampa Chica)
E.g.b. Nº 553-republica De Venezuela Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Villa Rio Bermejito)
E.g.b. Nº 554-andres Avelino Quiroga Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Mojo)
E.g.b. Nº 555-domingo F.sarmiento Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - General Jose De Sa)
E.g.b. Nº 556-tte.gral.pablo Richieri Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - La Chiquita Norte)
E.g.b. Nº 557 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pozo Del Gato)
E.g.b. Nº 557 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Paraiso)
E.g.b. Nº 557 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Entrada)
E.g.b. Nº 558 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - San Juancito)
E.g.b. Nº 558 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Montevideo)
E.g.b. Nº 559-maestro Domingo Muñoz Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Las Hacheras)
E.g.b. Nº 560-enrique Urien Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Lote 12)
E.g.b. Nº 562-san Marcelino Champagnat Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Nueva Pompeya)
E.g.b. Nº 563 Primario Chaco (General Donovan - Legua 41)
E.g.b. Nº 564-provincia De Buenos Aires Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo Blanco)
E.g.b. Nº 565-jose Maria Sobral Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
E.g.b. Nº 566-domingo Fidel Sarmiento Primario Chaco (Bermejo - El Puerto)
E.g.b. Nº 567-del Congreso De 30072 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 568 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - El Triangulo)
E.g.b. Nº 569-san Miguel De 30072 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Colonia Aborigen)
E.g.b. Nº 56-esteban De Luca Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Colonia Zapallar N)
E.g.b. Nº 56-esteban De Luca Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Colonia Oeste)
E.g.b. Nº 570 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 571 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Tres Isletas)
E.g.b. Nº 574 Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Colonia Mixta)
E.g.b. Nº 575 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 576-mariano Sanchez De Loria Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 577-del Sesquicentenario Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 578 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Argentina)
E.g.b. Nº 578 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Argentina)
E.g.b. Nº 579-pedro J.de Castro Barros Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Colonias Unidas)
E.g.b. Nº 580 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Nueva York)
E.g.b. Nº 581-estanislao Del Campo Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Recoveco)
E.g.b. Nº 581-estanislao Del Campo Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - El Arenal)
E.g.b. Nº 582-manuel Alberti Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Colonia La Colorada)
E.g.b. Nº 583-hugo Wast Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 584-juan Hortensio Quijano Primario Chaco (General Donovan - Quijano)
E.g.b. Nº 587-profesor Ricardo Rojas Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Colonia Alcala)
E.g.b. Nº 588-maria De Los Remedios Escalada Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 589-30069 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Colonia Ombu)
E.g.b. Nº 58-justo Jose De Urquiza Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza)
E.g.b. Nº 590-capitan De Navio Humberto Cicchetti Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Las Palomas)
E.g.b. Nº 590-capitan De Navio Humberto Cicchetti Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El ¥andubay)
E.g.b. Nº 591-esteban A. Gascon Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Curva De Novoa)
E.g.b. Nº 593-don Leticio Villalba Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - La Ilusion)
E.g.b. Nº 594-tomas Godoy Cruz Primario Chaco (Quitilipi)
E.g.b. Nº 595-provincia De La Pampa Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Coronel Dorrego)
E.g.b. Nº 596-francisco N.de Laprida Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 597 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - El Tacuruzal)
E.g.b. Nº 598 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Pampa Del Cuarenta Y Seis)
E.g.b. Nº 599 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Paraje El 45)
E.g.b. Nº 59-dr. Nicolas Avellaneda Primario Chaco (Quitilipi)
E.g.b. Nº 5-ruy Diaz De Guzman Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 600-pedro Miguel Araoz Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Juramento)
E.g.b. Nº 601 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Colonia Lalelay)
E.g.b. Nº 602-antonio Pibernus Primario Chaco (Maipu - Caba Ñaro)
E.g.b. Nº 603-juan Carlos Davalos Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Golondrinas Sur)
E.g.b. Nº 604 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Nueva Union)
E.g.b. Nº 604 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Colonia La Florida Grande)
E.g.b. Nº 605 Primario Chaco (General Donovan - La Verde)
E.g.b. Nº 606-paula A.de Sarmiento Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
E.g.b. Nº 607-del Cent. De La Creacion Del 30009 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 608-heroes De Malvinas Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 15)
E.g.b. Nº 609-francisco Mitacek Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Colonia General Lavalle)
E.g.b. Nº 60-gral. San Martin Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Pampa San Martin)
E.g.b. Nº 610 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Legua 131)
E.g.b. Nº 610 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Legua 132)
E.g.b. Nº 611-gobernador Antonio Donovan Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 5)
E.g.b. Nº 612-mariano Moreno Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza)
E.g.b. Nº 614 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - San Telmo)
E.g.b. Nº 615 Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Colonia Mirasol)
E.g.b. Nº 615 Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Puerto Bermejo Nuevo)
E.g.b. Nº 616-capitan Facundo Solari Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - El Salvaje)
E.g.b. Nº 617 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Mora)
E.g.b. Nº 617 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Telasco)
E.g.b. Nº 618 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Pampa Nardelli)
E.g.b. Nº 619-edmundo Esteban Podesta Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 61-teniente Gral.rosendo E.fraga Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Lote 51)
E.g.b. Nº 621 Primario Chaco (General Donovan - Colonia El Cacique Lloron)
E.g.b. Nº 621 Primario Chaco (General Donovan - Kilometro 548)
E.g.b. Nº 622 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Bella Vista)
E.g.b. Nº 623-teodoro Sanchez De Bustamante Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 20)
E.g.b. Nº 624 Primario Chaco (Maipu - El Boqueron)
E.g.b. Nº 625-manuel Prado Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Santos Lugares)
E.g.b. Nº 626-presidente Hipolito Yrigoyen Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
E.g.b. Nº 627 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Pereyra)
E.g.b. Nº 628 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Pampa Verde)
E.g.b. Nº 629 Primario Chaco (General Donovan - La Elaboradora Kilometro 522)
E.g.b. Nº 62-caalte. Valentin Feilberg Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 630 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Pato Real)
E.g.b. Nº 631-aeronautica Argentina Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 632-jose Hernandez Primario Chaco (Maipu - El Palmar Chico)
E.g.b. Nº 633-elizabeth Chitty De Brown Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Rio Muerto)
E.g.b. Nº 634-provincias Argentinas Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Las Bravas)
E.g.b. Nº 634-provincias Argentinas Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Fortin Brown)
E.g.b. Nº 635 Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza - El Curundu)
E.g.b. Nº 636-juan Bautista Ambrosetti Primario Chaco (Tapenaga - Kilometro 25)
E.g.b. Nº 637-domingo Faustino Sarmiento Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 638-jose Ignacio Thames Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Charata)
E.g.b. Nº 639-parque Nacional 30009 Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Lote 6)
E.g.b. Nº 63-juan B. Alberdi Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Machagai)
E.g.b. Nº 640-alfredo Du Graty Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Colonia La Avanzada)
E.g.b. Nº 641 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Santa Cruz)
E.g.b. Nº 642 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Paraje El Fiscal)
E.g.b. Nº 643 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Paraje El Lunar)
E.g.b. Nº 644-general Jose De San Martin Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 3)
E.g.b. Nº 645-francisco Echagua Y Andia Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Lote 21)
E.g.b. Nº 646 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - El Aguara)
E.g.b. Nº 648-jose Ignacio Gorriti Primario Chaco (Independencia - Campo Largo)
E.g.b. Nº 649 Primario Chaco (General Belgrano - Colonia General Nechochea)
E.g.b. Nº 64-luis Tristan Iglesias Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia Benardino Rivadavia)
E.g.b. Nº 650 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Cheogue)
E.g.b. Nº 650 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - 4 De Febrero)
E.g.b. Nº 651 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Cuarenta Y Cuatro)
E.g.b. Nº 652 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Paso Del Oso)
E.g.b. Nº 653-santiago Del Estero Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - El Estero)
E.g.b. Nº 654-lorenzo Suarez De Cantillana Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Indio Muerto)
E.g.b. Nº 655-lucio Correa Morales Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Florodoro)
E.g.b. Nº 656-manuel A. Acevedo Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Lote 5)
E.g.b. Nº 657-dr.thomas Manuel De Anchorena Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Del Infierno)
E.g.b. Nº 658-domingo Faustino Sarmiento Primario Chaco (General Belgrano - Colonia General Nechochea)
E.g.b. Nº 659-amadeo Jaques Primario Chaco (San Fernando - El Saladillo)
E.g.b. Nº 65-jose Luis Araujo Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Lote 10)
E.g.b. Nº 660 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Pampa Oculta)
E.g.b. Nº 660 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Lote 33)
E.g.b. Nº 661-republica Oriental Del Uruguay Primario Chaco (Fray Justo Santa Maria De Oro - Colonia Campo Del)
E.g.b. Nº 662-colonos Chaqueños Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Monte Quemado)
E.g.b. Nº 663-brigadier General Don Juan Manuel De Rosas Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
E.g.b. Nº 664 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - La Tambora)
E.g.b. Nº 665-jose Eusebio Colombres Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 666 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Fontana)
E.g.b. Nº 667 Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza - Colonia Pastoril)
E.g.b. Nº 668-gral.bartolome Mitre Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Los Rosales)
E.g.b. Nº 669 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 670 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia Napenay)
E.g.b. Nº 671-ricardo Guiraldes Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Concepcion Del Bermejo)
E.g.b. Nº 672 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - El Salvaje)
E.g.b. Nº 672 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Santa Librada)
E.g.b. Nº 672 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Colonia La Florida)
E.g.b. Nº 672 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - La Palmita)
E.g.b. Nº 672 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Legua 145)
E.g.b. Nº 672 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - La Entrerriana)
E.g.b. Nº 674 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - La Loma)
E.g.b. Nº 675-dr.juan Jose Castelli Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 676-islas Malvinas Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Lote 4)
E.g.b. Nº 676-islas Malvinas Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Lote 96)
E.g.b. Nº 677-provincia De Santa Cruz Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Lote Agricola 82)
E.g.b. Nº 678-soldado Geronimo Maciel Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza - Colonia Santa Elena)
E.g.b. Nº 679-mariano Moreno Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Colonia Blas Parera)
E.g.b. Nº 67-jose Antonio Wilde Primario Chaco (General Donovan - La Verde)
E.g.b. Nº 680 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Lote 126)
E.g.b. Nº 680 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Miraflores)
E.g.b. Nº 681 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Fidelidad)
E.g.b. Nº 682 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Estanque)
E.g.b. Nº 682 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pozo De Los Suris)
E.g.b. Nº 682 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pozo Del Salado)
E.g.b. Nº 683 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pozo La Gringa)
E.g.b. Nº 684-pedro Cattaneo Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 21)
E.g.b. Nº 685 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia Tacuruzal)
E.g.b. Nº 688-gral.jose De San Martin Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia Tacuruzal)
E.g.b. Nº 689 Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 21)
E.g.b. Nº 689 Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 21)
E.g.b. Nº 68-demetrio Baranda Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Maria Sara)
E.g.b. Nº 68-demetrio Baranda Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Colonia Baranda)
E.g.b. Nº 690-benito A. M. Leon Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Las Piedritas)
E.g.b. Nº 690-benito A. M. Leon Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Las Piedritas)
E.g.b. Nº 691-margarita Virginia Veron De Struciat Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Bajo Hondo Chico)
E.g.b. Nº 692 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Ca¥on)
E.g.b. Nº 692 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Los Quirquinchos)
E.g.b. Nº 694 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Estacion Kilometro 884)
E.g.b. Nº 695-fray Cayetano Jose Rodriguez Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 697-carlos Belisario Enriquez Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Kilometro 575)
E.g.b. Nº 698-martin Miguel De Guemes Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 699-juan Baltazar Maziel Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Pampa Bandera)
E.g.b. Nº 699-juan Baltazar Maziel Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Pampa Bandera)
E.g.b. Nº 69-jose Hernandez Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Puerto Vilelas)
E.g.b. Nº 6-santiago Cimbaro Canella Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Fontana)
E.g.b. Nº 700-manuel Belgrano Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 701 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Pampa. Esperanza)
E.g.b. Nº 702 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia Sarmiento)
E.g.b. Nº 703 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Bolsa)
E.g.b. Nº 703 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Bolsa)
E.g.b. Nº 704 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Pampa Verde)
E.g.b. Nº 705 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 706-estanislao Lopez Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 707 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Lote 20)
E.g.b. Nº 708-almirante Julian Irizar Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Meson De Fierro)
E.g.b. Nº 708-almirante Julian Irizar Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - El Cabure)
E.g.b. Nº 709-general Jose Maria Paz Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia General Paz)
E.g.b. Nº 710-policia Del 30009 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo El Bermejo)
E.g.b. Nº 711-adolfo Alsina Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Tres Lagunas)
E.g.b. Nº 712-coronel Manuel Dorrego Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 713 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Cabeza Del Buey)
E.g.b. Nº 713 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Cabeza Del Buey)
E.g.b. Nº 714 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Nueva Poblacion)
E.g.b. Nº 714 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Alto Alegre)
E.g.b. Nº 715-rafael Aquino Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Lote 11)
E.g.b. Nº 716-manuel Nicolas Savio Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 718-ex-combatientes De Malvinas Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 18)
E.g.b. Nº 719-jose Manuel Estrada Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Los Fortines)
E.g.b. Nº 720-gobernador Napoleon Uriburu Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 4)
E.g.b. Nº 720-gobernador Napoleon Uriburu Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 8)
E.g.b. Nº 721 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Colonia Juan Jose Marmol)
E.g.b. Nº 722-republica De Chile Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Lote 30)
E.g.b. Nº 723-rafael Alberto Arrieta Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 724 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje Pampa El Mangrullo)
E.g.b. Nº 724 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje Pampa El Mangrullo)
E.g.b. Nº 725 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Destierro)
E.g.b. Nº 726 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 727 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Paraje Rio Muerto)
E.g.b. Nº 728 Primario Chaco (Maipu - El Quemado Grande)
E.g.b. Nº 728 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Las Gomas)
E.g.b. Nº 730-virgen De Lujan Primario Chaco (Maipu - El Boqueron)
E.g.b. Nº 731 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Lote 18)
E.g.b. Nº 732 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Paraje El 50)
E.g.b. Nº 733-ejercito Argentino Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Campo Bedogni)
E.g.b. Nº 734-ejercito De Los Andes Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Pampa Chica)
E.g.b. Nº 735 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Zanjon)
E.g.b. Nº 735 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pampa Almiron)
E.g.b. Nº 736 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Yapeyu)
E.g.b. Nº 737-lucio Norberto Mansilla Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 738-fray Justo Santa M.de Oro Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - General Jose De Sa)
E.g.b. Nº 739-jose Leon Suarez Primario Chaco (Independencia - Lote 9)
E.g.b. Nº 73-colonizadores Friulanos Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 741-juan Jose Paso Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Mongay)
E.g.b. Nº 741-juan Jose Paso Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Las Palmas)
E.g.b. Nº 744-cecilia Grierson Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 745 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pampa Castro)
E.g.b. Nº 746 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Milagro)
E.g.b. Nº 747 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Machagai)
E.g.b. Nº 749 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Los Potreros)
E.g.b. Nº 749 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Monte Redondo)
E.g.b. Nº 74-paul Walter Hinckeldeyn Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Samuhu)
E.g.b. Nº 75 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - La Carlota)
E.g.b. Nº 750 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Lote 10)
E.g.b. Nº 751-fray Mamerto Esquiu Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Las Bre¥as)
E.g.b. Nº 752 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Bajo Hondo Grande)
E.g.b. Nº 753-provincia De Formosa Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Tres Banderas)
E.g.b. Nº 754 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje Lote 34)
E.g.b. Nº 755-gonzalo V.pando Primario Chaco (O Higgins - San Bernardo)
E.g.b. Nº 757-rafael Gregorio Bernal Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo Roffo)
E.g.b. Nº 757-rafael Gregorio Bernal Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo Roffo)
E.g.b. Nº 758-mar Del Plata Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
E.g.b. Nº 759-el Zapallar Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - General Jose De Sa)
E.g.b. Nº 76 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Florida)
E.g.b. Nº 760 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Los Milagros)
E.g.b. Nº 762-provincia De 30012 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Lote 11)
E.g.b. Nº 763 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Paraje. 2 De Mayo)
E.g.b. Nº 765 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - El Martillo)
E.g.b. Nº 765 Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza - Colonia Brandsen Sur)
E.g.b. Nº 766-gob.enrique Luzuriaga Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Lote 10)
E.g.b. Nº 767-adolfo Kapelusz Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 768 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Campo De Mayo)
E.g.b. Nº 769-republica Del Peru Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 770-gob.julio De Vedia Primario Chaco (Independencia - Colonia Juan Jose Marmol)
E.g.b. Nº 771-juan Larrea Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia General Paz)
E.g.b. Nº 772-ing.antonio Schulz Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Las Mercedes)
E.g.b. Nº 773 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pozo Del Mataco)
E.g.b. Nº 773 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Campo Grande)
E.g.b. Nº 774 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Geronima)
E.g.b. Nº 775 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Puerto Lavalle)
E.g.b. Nº 776 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Santa Cruz)
E.g.b. Nº 777 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - El Ca¥on)
E.g.b. Nº 778-los Cinco Unidos Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Lote 38)
E.g.b. Nº 779-gendarmeria Nacional Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 77-j.alfredo Ferreira Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Las Bre¥as)
E.g.b. Nº 78 Primario Chaco (Presidencia De La Plaza - Cuatro Arboles)
E.g.b. Nº 780 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Ex Fortin Comandante Frias)
E.g.b. Nº 781 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Paraje El Monte Quemado Chico)
E.g.b. Nº 781 Primario Chaco (Maipu - 2 De Abril)
E.g.b. Nº 782-juan Amadeo Baldrich Primario Chaco (Maipu - Lote 20)
E.g.b. Nº 783-miguel Angel Ruiz Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 784-brig.gral.cornelio Saavedra Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 785-juan Moro Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
E.g.b. Nº 786 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Lote Norassi)
E.g.b. Nº 787 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Santa Carmen)
E.g.b. Nº 787 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Santa Carmen)
E.g.b. Nº 788-sotero Antonio Soto Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo El Bermejo)
E.g.b. Nº 789 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 792 Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Lote 20)
E.g.b. Nº 792 Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Tres Ceibos)
E.g.b. Nº 793 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - La Sara)
E.g.b. Nº 794 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo El Bermejo)
E.g.b. Nº 795-republica Del Libano Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Siete Arboles)
E.g.b. Nº 796-ciudad De Buenos Aires Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Paraje El Atajito)
E.g.b. Nº 797 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Paraje Isla Soto)
E.g.b. Nº 797 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Colonia Tacuari)
E.g.b. Nº 798 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Bajo Hondo)
E.g.b. Nº 798 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Ex Fortin Arenales)
E.g.b. Nº 798 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Los Cienagos)
E.g.b. Nº 799 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Media Luna)
E.g.b. Nº 799 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pozo El Zapallar)
E.g.b. Nº 79-sargento Juan Bautista Cabral Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Villa Berthet)
E.g.b. Nº 7-manuel Belgrano Primario Chaco (Libertad - Puerto Tirol)
E.g.b. Nº 80 Primario Chaco (General Donovan - Campo Philipon)
E.g.b. Nº 800 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Lote 27)
E.g.b. Nº 801 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - El Arenal)
E.g.b. Nº 801 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Palo Blanco)
E.g.b. Nº 802 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Juan Jose Castelli)
E.g.b. Nº 803 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - San Lorenzo)
E.g.b. Nº 804-lidia M.e.de Espinosa Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 805-teniente 1º Candido Lopez Primario Chaco (1§ De Mayo - Puente San Pedro)
E.g.b. Nº 806 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje Alta Esperanza)
E.g.b. Nº 807-provincia De Salta Primario Chaco (General Donovan - La Escondida)
E.g.b. Nº 808-antartida Argentina Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Santa.rita)
E.g.b. Nº 809 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia General Paz)
E.g.b. Nº 810 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Colonia Aborigen)
E.g.b. Nº 811-ignacio Hamilton Fotheringham Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Las Palmas)
E.g.b. Nº 812-nicolas Avellaneda Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Pampa Verde)
E.g.b. Nº 813-felix De Azara Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Paraje Pampa Hermosa)
E.g.b. Nº 814-provincia De Corrientes Primario Chaco (Maipu - La Peligrosa)
E.g.b. Nº 815-consc.i.m.felix Ernesto Aguirre Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Lote 9)
E.g.b. Nº 816 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pje. El Quinto)
E.g.b. Nº 816 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Primavera)
E.g.b. Nº 817 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Corredero)
E.g.b. Nº 818-cap.jose Maria Mascarello Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo Alemany)
E.g.b. Nº 819 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Retiro)
E.g.b. Nº 81-josefa Femenia Primario Chaco (Libertad - Villa Jalon)
E.g.b. Nº 821 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Sauzalito)
E.g.b. Nº 822-enrique Aldrich Hubachek Primario Chaco (Maipu - La Matanza)
E.g.b. Nº 823 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Mesada)
E.g.b. Nº 823 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Lagunita)
E.g.b. Nº 823 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Ensenada)
E.g.b. Nº 824 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje Santa Lucia)
E.g.b. Nº 825 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Las Cuatro Bocas)
E.g.b. Nº 826-remedios Escalada De San Martin Primario Chaco (General Guemes - San Luis)
E.g.b. Nº 828-gobernador Alejandro Gancedo Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Taco Pozo)
E.g.b. Nº 829-sixto Sena Primario Chaco (Maipu - Pampa Sena)
E.g.b. Nº 82-alberto Larroque Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
E.g.b. Nº 830 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - San Jose)
E.g.b. Nº 831-fuerza Aerea Argentina Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 832-provincia De Neuquen Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Las Mu¤ecas)
E.g.b. Nº 833-geronimo Matorras Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 834-independencia Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 835-armada Argentina Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 836 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - El ¥andubay)
E.g.b. Nº 837 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Villa Angela)
E.g.b. Nº 838-armada Argentina Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Bajo Hondo Grande)
E.g.b. Nº 839-esteban Echeverria Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - La Lomita)
E.g.b. Nº 83-francisco De Gurruchaga Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 840-junta De Mayo Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Lote 11)
E.g.b. Nº 841-contralmirante Pedro Omar Gully Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 841-contralmirante Pedro Omar Gully Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 842-rita Agote De Sustaita Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 843 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Colonia Pampa Bolsa Sur)
E.g.b. Nº 843 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje Pampa El Mangrullo)
E.g.b. Nº 844 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Los Frentones)
E.g.b. Nº 845 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - El Lebreton)
E.g.b. Nº 845 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje El Rosillo)
E.g.b. Nº 846 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Pampa Regimiento)
E.g.b. Nº 847-juan Gregorio Las Heras Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Charata)
E.g.b. Nº 848-cdte. Luis Piedra Buena Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Puerto Vilelas)
E.g.b. Nº 849-andres Celestino Dolce Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Paraje. Lote 7)
E.g.b. Nº 850 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Sauzal)
E.g.b. Nº 851 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Invernada)
E.g.b. Nº 852 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Estacion)
E.g.b. Nº 852 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Tres Pozos)
E.g.b. Nº 852 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Bajo Verde)
E.g.b. Nº 853 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Tartagal)
E.g.b. Nº 854 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Villa Rio Bermejito)
E.g.b. Nº 854 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Colchon)
E.g.b. Nº 855-cacique Gral. Toba Colompotop Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Viboras Blancas)
E.g.b. Nº 855-cacique Gral. Toba Colompotop Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Simbolar)
E.g.b. Nº 855-cacique Gral. Toba Colompotop Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Olla Quebrada)
E.g.b. Nº 856-rio Bermejo Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - El Palmar)
E.g.b. Nº 857-cacique Paykin Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Colonia 10 De Mayo)
E.g.b. Nº 858 Primario Chaco (General Belgrano - El Loro Blanco)
E.g.b. Nº 859-contral.gregorio A.portillo Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia Bajo Hondo Chico)
E.g.b. Nº 85-a Los Heroes De Atlantico Sur Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia Pampa Alegria)
E.g.b. Nº 860 Primario Chaco (Tapenaga - Estancia Don Ovidio)
E.g.b. Nº 862-antonio Luis Berutti Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Lote 39)
E.g.b. Nº 863 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 864 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - La Viruela)
E.g.b. Nº 866-españa Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 867 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 868 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - San Antonio)
E.g.b. Nº 869-alonso De Barzana Primario Chaco (Maipu - Colonia Lalelay)
E.g.b. Nº 86-ramon De La Paz Riveros Primario Chaco (Libertad - Paraje Arroyo Saladillo)
E.g.b. Nº 86-ramon De La Paz Riveros Primario Chaco (Libertad - Laguna Blanca)
E.g.b. Nº 87 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia Uriburu)
E.g.b. Nº 870-francisco B.bosch Primario Chaco (Maipu - Pampa Del Gallo)
E.g.b. Nº 871-vicente Lopez Y Planes Primario Chaco (Chacabuco - Pampa Moreno)
E.g.b. Nº 872 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El ¥andu)
E.g.b. Nº 872 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pampa La Cruz)
E.g.b. Nº 872 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Las Maravillas)
E.g.b. Nº 873 Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Lote 10)
E.g.b. Nº 874 Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 14)
E.g.b. Nº 874 Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 14)
E.g.b. Nº 875-maestro Jose Urlich Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Colonia Aborigen 30009)
E.g.b. Nº 876 Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 877-gral Agustin Pinedo Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 878-jose Hipolito Hunanue Primario Chaco (Maipu - El Palmar Chico)
E.g.b. Nº 879-hermandad Latinoamericana 12 De Octubre Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 880-justo P. Farias Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 882 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje Lujan)
E.g.b. Nº 883 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Balbuena)
E.g.b. Nº 883 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Union)
E.g.b. Nº 883 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - 1§ De Mayo)
E.g.b. Nº 884-cruce Coria Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 15)
E.g.b. Nº 885-lucio Victor Mansilla Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - El Cabure)
E.g.b. Nº 887-coronel Ramon Lorenzo Falcon Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Palo Santo 2)
E.g.b. Nº 887-coronel Ramon Lorenzo Falcon Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Fuerte Esperanza)
E.g.b. Nº 887-coronel Ramon Lorenzo Falcon Primario Chaco (General Guemes - General Roca)
E.g.b. Nº 887-coronel Ramon Lorenzo Falcon Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Aibal)
E.g.b. Nº 888 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pampa Nueva)
E.g.b. Nº 888 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Progreso)
E.g.b. Nº 88-tte. Benjamin Matienzo Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Colonia Rivadavia)
E.g.b. Nº 890 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje Sol De Mayo)
E.g.b. Nº 891-mtro.dr.sebastian Dionisio Torres Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 892 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - San Antonio)
E.g.b. Nº 893 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 894 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Juan Jose Castelli)
E.g.b. Nº 895 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Lote 532)
E.g.b. Nº 896 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Grande)
E.g.b. Nº 897-coronel Federico De Brandsen Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 898 Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 25)
E.g.b. Nº 899-salomon Khon Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 20)
E.g.b. Nº 899-salomon Kohn Primario Chaco (San Lorenzo - Lote 20)
E.g.b. Nº 8-dr.julian L. Acosta Primario Chaco (Libertad - Puerto Bastiani)
E.g.b. Nº 900 Primario Chaco (General Belgrano - Paraje San Antonio)
E.g.b. Nº 902 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Miramar)
E.g.b. Nº 903 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Escondido)
E.g.b. Nº 903 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Cangaye)
E.g.b. Nº 904 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Machagai)
E.g.b. Nº 905 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Juan Jose Castelli)
E.g.b. Nº 906 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Rinconada)
E.g.b. Nº 907 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Descanso)
E.g.b. Nº 908 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Lote 50)
E.g.b. Nº 909 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Bolsa)
E.g.b. Nº 90-francisco Javier Muñiz Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 910 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Monte Caseros)
E.g.b. Nº 910 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Las Puertas)
E.g.b. Nº 911-maestra Adela Diaz De Nieto Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Campo El Bermejo)
E.g.b. Nº 912 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje Ojo De Agua)
E.g.b. Nº 913 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Palmar)
E.g.b. Nº 914 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Las Flores)
E.g.b. Nº 914 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Las Maravillas)
E.g.b. Nº 915 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Las Tunillas)
E.g.b. Nº 916 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Gloria)
E.g.b. Nº 916 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Gramillar)
E.g.b. Nº 917 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Costa Rica)
E.g.b. Nº 918 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Palo Santo)
E.g.b. Nº 918 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Las Vertientes)
E.g.b. Nº 919 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Las Delicias)
E.g.b. Nº 920 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Laguna Ayarde)
E.g.b. Nº 920 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Colorado)
E.g.b. Nº 920 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pozo Del Anta)
E.g.b. Nº 921 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Paraje M. Kolbas)
E.g.b. Nº 921 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Salvacion)
E.g.b. Nº 922 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Juan Jose Castelli)
E.g.b. Nº 923 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Zanja)
E.g.b. Nº 923 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Santa Rita)
E.g.b. Nº 924 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Guemes)
E.g.b. Nº 925 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Nacion)
E.g.b. Nº 925 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Fortuna)
E.g.b. Nº 925 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Recreo)
E.g.b. Nº 925 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Bajos De Alvarado)
E.g.b. Nº 926 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Vizcacheral)
E.g.b. Nº 928-profesor Samuel Oscar A. Orellana Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Taco Pozo)
E.g.b. Nº 92-provincia De Mendoza Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - La Textil)
E.g.b. Nº 93 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Reserva Fiscal)
E.g.b. Nº 930 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje El Brasil)
E.g.b. Nº 931-rigoberta Menchu Tum Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 932 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Algarrobo)
E.g.b. Nº 932 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Las Margaritas)
E.g.b. Nº 933 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - La Matanza)
E.g.b. Nº 934 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Paraje El Aguacerito)
E.g.b. Nº 934 Primario Chaco (Maipu - La Media Luna)
E.g.b. Nº 936 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Colonia Juan Jose Marmol)
E.g.b. Nº 937 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Rio Muerto Cruz)
E.g.b. Nº 937 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Silencio)
E.g.b. Nº 937 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Recreo)
E.g.b. Nº 937 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Palomo)
E.g.b. Nº 938 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje. Santa Rita)
E.g.b. Nº 939-francisco Caceres Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Cuarta Legua)
E.g.b. Nº 940 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Machagai)
E.g.b. Nº 942-clorindo Omar Blanco Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 943 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Los Placeres)
E.g.b. Nº 943 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Torre Del Mirador)
E.g.b. Nº 944-1º Gob. Const. Del 30009 Felipe Gallardo Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 946 Primario Chaco (Independencia - Lote 13)
E.g.b. Nº 947 Primario Chaco (General Donovan - Makalle)
E.g.b. Nº 948 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Estanque)
E.g.b. Nº 948 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - San Vicente)
E.g.b. Nº 949 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 94-carlos Pellegrini Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Pueblo Viejo)
E.g.b. Nº 950 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Los Frentones)
E.g.b. Nº 951 Primario Chaco (25 De Mayo - Paraje.campo Ria¥o)
E.g.b. Nº 952 Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Los Arenales)
E.g.b. Nº 953 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Quebracho Baleado)
E.g.b. Nº 953 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Bajada Alta)
E.g.b. Nº 954-presidente Juan Domingo Peron Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Barranqueras)
E.g.b. Nº 955 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Algarrobal)
E.g.b. Nº 956 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Triunfo)
E.g.b. Nº 956 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Santo Tomas)
E.g.b. Nº 958 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Santa Maria)
E.g.b. Nº 959 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Los Pereyras)
E.g.b. Nº 959 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Cruce Pe¥aloza)
E.g.b. Nº 95-juan Alfonso Carrizo Primario Chaco
E.g.b. Nº 960 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Toroltay)
E.g.b. Nº 960 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - San Agustin)
E.g.b. Nº 961 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Techat)
E.g.b. Nº 961 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Central Norte)
E.g.b. Nº 962 Primario Chaco (Mayor Luis J Fontana - Coronel Du Graty)
E.g.b. Nº 963 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 965 Primario Chaco (Quitilipi - Campo Feldman)
E.g.b. Nº 968-carmen Sixta Mendez De Alemani Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Colonia Mixta)
E.g.b. Nº 968-carmen Sixta Mendez De Alemani Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Pampa Del Indio)
E.g.b. Nº 969 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 96-juan Pascual Pringles Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Tres Horquetas)
E.g.b. Nº 971 Primario Chaco (Maipu - El Boqueron)
E.g.b. Nº 972-provincia Del 30009 Primario Chaco (San Fernando - Resistencia)
E.g.b. Nº 973-simon Cesar Honeri Primario Chaco (O Higgins - Lote 12)
E.g.b. Nº 974 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje El Peligro)
E.g.b. Nº 975 Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Lote 20)
E.g.b. Nº 976 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - San Manuel)
E.g.b. Nº 977 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Quebracho)
E.g.b. Nº 978-juana Luz Cordoba Primario Chaco (Sargento Cabral - Campo Grande)
E.g.b. Nº 979 Primario Chaco (Maipu - La Peligrosa)
E.g.b. Nº 97-juan Hipolito Vieytes Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Cabral Cue)
E.g.b. Nº 98 Primario Chaco (Bermejo - Laguna Pato)
E.g.b. Nº 980 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Cruce)
E.g.b. Nº 980 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Selva)
E.g.b. Nº 981 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Alberdi)
E.g.b. Nº 981 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Puerta Negra)
E.g.b. Nº 982 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Rio Muerto Cruz)
E.g.b. Nº 983 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje Pampa Quimil™)
E.g.b. Nº 985 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Paraje La Ralera)
E.g.b. Nº 985 Primario Chaco (Almirante Brown - Pampa Virgen)
E.g.b. Nº 986 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Los Madrejones)
E.g.b. Nº 987 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Fortin Belgrano)
E.g.b. Nº 987 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pozo El Gallo)
E.g.b. Nº 988 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pozo Del Bayo)
E.g.b. Nº 989 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Quebrachal)
E.g.b. Nº 989 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Ballado)
E.g.b. Nº 990 Primario Chaco (Comandante Fernandez - Presidencia Roque Saenz Pe¥)
E.g.b. Nº 991-prof. Omar Hector Zenoff Primario Chaco (9 De Julio - Las Bre¥as)
E.g.b. Nº 992 Primario Chaco (Maipu - Paraje La Llave)
E.g.b. Nº 993 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Pampa Del Indio)
E.g.b. Nº 993 Primario Chaco (Libertador General San Martin - Cancha Larga)
E.g.b. Nº 994 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - El Atento)
E.g.b. Nº 994 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - Pozo El Toba)
E.g.b. Nº 994 Primario Chaco (General Guemes - La Barraca)